Asian TV » Movie » Yell for The Blue Sky 2016
Name:

Yell for The Blue Sky 2016 (2016)

Other name: 青空エール
Director: Takahiro Miki
Genre: Comedy
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 126 Min
Release year: 2016
Status: Complete

As a child, Ono Tsubasa saw a Shirato baseball game on TV and was amazed at the Trumpet player in the band playing. Now, in order to play the Trumpet, she enters Shirato High School. There, she meets Yamada Daisuke,...


Tags:
Yell for The Blue Sky 2016, watch Yell for The Blue Sky 2016, watch Yell for The Blue Sky 2016 eng sub, Yell for The Blue Sky 2016 online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Yell for The Blue Sky 2016 episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Yell for The Blue Sky 2016 dub drama, watch Yell for The Blue Sky 2016 ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Yell for The Blue Sky 2016 ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Yell for The Blue Sky 2016 ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Yell for The Blue Sky 2016 english subtitle, Yell for The Blue Sky 2016 full , Yell for The Blue Sky 2016 episode final, watch Yell for The Blue Sky 2016 free drama online, watch online Yell for The Blue Sky 2016 in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Yell for The Blue Sky 2016 asian tv, Yell for The Blue Sky 2016 Japanese Movie
Comment
Related
  • Ep 9 Engsub

    Harassment Game (2018)

    Harassment Game 2018
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Akitsu Wataru is the manager of the Toyama branch of Maruo Holdings an established major supermarket chain. He is demoted as a result of some incident and moves to the countryside with his family. However one day Akitsu is recalled to headquarters as the ...
  • Completed

    Hohoemu Hito (2020)

    Hohoemu Hito 2020
    Genre:
    Crime, Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    Based on a novel of by Nukui Tokuro Hohoemu Hito tells the story of Nito Toshimi who after graduating from Japans most difficult university and founding a job at a major city bank marries Shoko and have a daughter Amina. Nito while leading a life that ...
  • Ep 22 RAW

    Over Run Over (2016)

    Over Run Over 2016
    Genre:
    Romance, Crime, Fantasy, Mystery
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    While on patrol duty EU sergeant Ling San Fung and her team are called to assist a criminal chase. A gun battle erupts and San Fung loses her father who dies from a stray bullet to the head. San Fung continues the pursuit but a strange natural phenomena ...
  • Complete

    Cook Up A Storm 2017 (2017)

    Cook Up A Storm 2017 2017
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    A Cantonese street cook and his chief rival a Frenchtrained Michelinstarred chef discover they have a lot in common as they prepare for a worldfamous culinary competition. An international culinary competition becomes a battleground between rival cooks ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Sleepeeer Hit! (2016)

    Sleepeeer Hit! (2016)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Kokoro Kurosawa Haru Kuroki used to be a contender for the Olympic Judo Team but she now begins work at weekly manga magazine Baibusu. She learns about editing from senior editor Kei Iokibe Joe Odagiri. She becomes fascinated with the edition world ...
  • Ep 15 RAW

    Single Wife (2017)

    Single Wife (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Single Wife
  • Completed

    Tokyo Sentimental SP 2018 (2018)

    Tokyo Sentimental SP 2018 (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Tokyo Sentimental SP
  • Ep 2 RAW

    Real Life Men And Women (2017)

    Real Life Men And Women (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Real Life Men And Women
  • Ep 7 Engsub

    The Cupids Series: Loob Korn Kammathep (2017)

    The Cupids Series: Loob Korn Kammathep (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Thailand
    Karageade is a girl who has lots of problems in her life. When she was drunk she unconsciously sign a contract with seven other girls in the Cupid Hut that she will find a boyfriend in one year. Daniel is a halfcaste guy who she meet and decide to go ...
  • Ep 9 RAW

    Keiji 7 Nin 2 (2016)

    Keiji 7 Nin 2 (2016)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    While on patrol in his car Detective Yu Noriyuki Higashiyama hears over the polio radio that body parts are found in the park. Detective Yu rushes over to the park. There he sees a neck in a box.
  • Complete

    Fragile (2016)

    Fragile (2016)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Keiichiro Kishi Tomoya Nagase is a pathologist. He is excellent with his work but he is somehow a selfcentered freak. He makes an accurate diagnosis without seeing patients.
  • Ep 34 RAW

    Love at Sun Moon Lake (2009)

    Love at Sun Moon Lake (2009)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    Jiang Zhong He start to searching of his family roots after his greataunts death for years of separation and lovesickness between his greataunt and greatuncle. With his greataunts aborigine wooden totem necklace given by his greatuncle Jiang Zhong He ...
Loading...