Asian TV » Movie » Pee Nak
Name:

Pee Nak (2019)

Other name: Phi Naga
Director: N/a
Genre: Horror, Comedy
Country: Thailand
Runtime: 109 Min
Release year: 2019
Status: Completed

Three men on their way to monk-hood, don't realize the temple at which they will receive their ordination is cursed by the wrath of Pee Nak, a mythical giant snake. (Source: IMDb) Add Synopsis In Portuguese


Tags:
Pee Nak, watch Pee Nak, watch Pee Nak eng sub, Pee Nak online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Pee Nak episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Pee Nak dub drama, watch Pee Nak ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Pee Nak ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Pee Nak ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Pee Nak english subtitle, Pee Nak full , Pee Nak episode final, watch Pee Nak free drama online, watch online Pee Nak in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Pee Nak asian tv, Pee Nak Thailand Movie
Comment
Related
  • Ep 46 RAW

    Mr. Swimmer (2018)

    Mr. Swimmer 2018
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    This drama stars Thai actor Mike D. Angelo and Ju Jing Yi as a bickering couple. Hes a genius swimmer with a humble beginning and shes a rich miss whose family takes a tumble. Her boyfriend for an unknown reason breaks up with her and hes the male leads ...
  • Completed

    Happy Birthday (2018)

    Happy Birthday 2018
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Thailand
    When his birthday is his sisters death day. On his th birthday the siblings can connect with each other and she needs help from him to redemption and to apologize for what she did to her exboyfriend. Add Synopsis In Spanish
  • Complete

    Always: Sunset on Third Street 2 (2007)

    Always: Sunset on Third Street 2 2007
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    ALWAYS SUNSET ON THIRD STREET is set in Tokyo. Norifumi Suzuki Shinichi Tsutsumi owns a small auto body shop named Suzuki Auto where he works and lives with his loving family. One day he comes back home with a new employee Mutsuko Hoshino Maki Horikita ...
  • Completed

    SJ Returns (2017)

    SJ Returns 2017
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama, Music
    Country:
    Korean
    Celebrating the groups th anniversary with a new album Super Junior will reveal how it prepared for its muchanticipated comeback in a special reality show. The show will capture a whopping days of Super Junior leading up to their comeback including ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    Default (2018) (2018)

    Default (2018) (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Set during the IMF crisis in . Only one week left until South Korea will go under sovereign default. Han Shi Hyeon is a leader of the monetary policy team at the Bank of Korea. She was the first to predict the possible sovereign default. Shi Hyeon is ...
  • Ep 1

    Yellow River Aria (2016)

    Yellow River Aria (2016)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    In at the foot of Huashan Fenghuangling foothills of the Butterfly Spring Village the hero white hair is to be deduced by the shadow of the old cavity of the Shao family classes shouting shouted days in the Yellow...
  • Complete

    Haha Mong Show (2014)

    Haha Mong Show (2014)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Haha Mong Show
  • Ep 12 RAW

    Yeonnamdong 539 (2018)

    Yeonnamdong 539 (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Drama series follows various people who live at a share house in Yeonnamdong Seoul South Korea.
  • Completed

    Jangan Tegur (2009)

    Jangan Tegur (2009)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Natasya is haunted by ghostly apparations that only she can see after waking from a nightmare laiden coma. These dreams about a missing girl continue to plague Natasya after she regains consciousness. She will uncovers a secret so sinister that...
  • Complete

    Fabulous 30 (2011)

    Fabulous 30 (2011)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Ja a beautiful woman has everything a woman is supposed to dream of having a successful career a partying lifestyle and a handsome sweetheart. On her th birthday Ja finds her perfect life changed when her boyfriend wants to halt the relationship. Now at ...
  • Completed

    Hey Jude (2018)

    Hey Jude (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Hey Jude celebrates the innate beautiful things in human beings and life as a whole. For the world Jude Nivin Pauly and his thought processes seem like a puzzle. However certain unforeseen incidents take him to places he has never...
  • Complete

    Mozu (2014)

    Mozu (2014)
    Genre:
    Crime
    Country:
    Japanese
    Kuraki Hidetoshi Nishijima is a police superintendent. He lost his beloved wife in a bomb incident.Kuraki Detective Osugi Teruyuki Kagawa and Miki Yoko Maki from the Secret Police discovers the existence of contract killer Mozu a tragedy caused by a ...
Loading...