Asian TV » Movie » Only You
Name:

Only You (2015)

Other name: 命中注定
Director: Zhang Hao
Genre: Romance, Comedy
Country: Chinese
Runtime: 113 minutes
Release year: 2015
Status: Completed

A woman, unhappy with her fiance, travels to Italy to find her true love; and all she knows about him is his name.


Tags:
Only You, watch Only You, watch Only You eng sub, Only You online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Only You episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Only You dub drama, watch Only You ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Only You ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Only You ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Only You english subtitle, Only You full , Only You episode final, watch Only You free drama online, watch online Only You in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Only You asian tv, Only You Chinese Movie
Comment
Related
  • Complete

    Cunning Single Lady (2014)

    Cunning Single Lady 2014
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    AeRa Lee MinJung is focused on her appearance as she believes it will lead her to a better life. She then meets JungWoo Joo SangWook who studied engineering. They eventually get married but they also get divorced. After their divorce AeRa goes through ...
  • Completed

    Think Big Big (2019)

    Think Big Big 2019
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Moon is a happy and confident plussized girl. Shes working as a mascot performer in a theme park. She never cares about how other people judge her until she accidentally involved in a slimming competition.
  • Completed

    The Way We Were 2018 (2018)

    The Way We Were 2018 2018
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    Shu Che Xiao Qing Liao Ying and Ning Ming are children from rich households who all go to America either because their families want them to study there or because of love. There they become the elite foreign students of their school. Shu Che and Liao ...
  • Complete

    Goodbye Single (2016)

    Goodbye Single 2016
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    JooYeon Kim HyeSoo is a successful actress with everything but a family. To have a family she carries out an extraordinary plan.
RANDOM
  • Ep 118 Engsub

    Person Who Gives Happiness (2016)

    Person Who Gives Happiness (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    As a child EunHee Lee YoonJi and her younger sister EunA were placed in an orphange and eventually separated. Now as an adult EunHee has adopted a young boy named HaYoon Jo YeonHo. HaYoon was abandoned as soon as he was born but he has now become a ...
  • Completed

    O'oka Echizen: 50th Anniversary Special (2006)

    O'oka Echizen: 50th Anniversary Special (2006)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Magistrate Ooka Echizen has for many years dispensed justice and defended the common folk of Edo from corruption in high places. Now his city stands threatened by fire and Echizen must organize Edos fire brigades to keep the people safe....
  • Ep 41 Engsub

    Bang Rak Soi 9/1 (2016)

    Bang Rak Soi 9/1 (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Thailand
    Family sitcom following the series Bang Rak Soi .
  • Ep 4 RAW

    Kafka no Tokyo Zetsubo Nikki (2019)

    Kafka no Tokyo Zetsubo Nikki (2019)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Add Synopsis In Portuguese
  • Complete

    Reset (2014)

    Reset (2014)
    Genre:
    Crime, Mystery
    Country:
    Korean
    Cha WooJin Chun JungMyung is a prosecutor. years ago he lost his first love SeungHee Kim SoHyun to a crime. Since then he has devoted himself to violent crime cases. While he looks for a criminal a female high school student Jo EunBi Kim SoHyun becomes ...
  • Complete

    Idol Star Athletics Championships 2014 (2014)

    Idol Star Athletics Championships 2014 (2014)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Idol Star Athletics Championships
  • Completed

    14 Getsu Tsuma ga Kodomo ni Kaette Iku (2003)

    14 Getsu Tsuma ga Kodomo ni Kaette Iku (2003)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Humanity has always been obsessed with the idea of somehow regaining our youth and going back to our childhood. But what would happen if that dream became a reality Would that really bring happiness or tragedy Yuko has a promising career in journalism ...
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Leverage (2019)

    Leverage (2019)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Crime, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Leverage will tell the story of Lee Tae Joon an elite insurance investigator turned scam strategist who recruits the best players in order to catch the real criminals who think theyre above the law. Source Soompi A remake of the U.S. series Leverage. ...
Loading...