Asian TV » Movie » Love At Least
Name:

Love At Least (2018)

Other name: 生きてるだけで、愛 , Ikiteru Dake de, Ai , Just Live, Love
Director: N/a
Genre: Romance, Drama
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 109 Min
Release year: 2018
Status: Completed

Yasuko (Shuri) is a hikikomori and has hypersomnia (trouble staying awake during the day). She lives with her boyfriend Tsunagi (Masaki Suda) who works in the editorial department at a magazine. Her frustration grows, because she can't control her emotions and her boyfriend seems indifferent to her. One day, Tsunagi's ex-girlfriend Ando (Riisa Naka) appears. She schemes to break up the couple. Add Synopsis In Portuguese


Tags:
Love At Least, watch Love At Least, watch Love At Least eng sub, Love At Least online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Love At Least episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Love At Least dub drama, watch Love At Least ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Love At Least ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Love At Least ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Love At Least english subtitle, Love At Least full , Love At Least episode final, watch Love At Least free drama online, watch online Love At Least in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Love At Least asian tv, Love At Least Japanese Movie
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Family Romance (2019)

    Family Romance 2019
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Romance is a business. A man is hired to impersonate the missing father of a yearold girl.
  • Removed

    To Be Continued (2015)

    To Be Continued 2015
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    This Webdrama is about a boy group who fall to the past just a day before their debut and getting back in time with the help of a girl.
  • Ep 5 RAW

    Kakegurui Season 2 (2019)

    Kakegurui Season 2 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
  • Ep 23 Engsub

    Like (2019)

    Like 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    A romantic comedy about the dreams and love of year old student So Yoon and her friends. Contrary to expectations So Yoon was unable to adapt to fine art studies and instead dreams to become a content creator. The drama deals with the sweet and noisy ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Chaloey Sak (2009)

    Chaloey Sak (2009)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Thailand
    Lieutenant Yothin Warat is a war hero from WWII he was recognized for his involvement in the Free Thai movement during the war. Lieutenant Yothin has a bright future ahead of him and is engage to Piromya the daughter of a high government official. Things ...
  • Ep 12 RAW

    Bloody Romance (2018)

    Bloody Romance (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    A story about a young woman who was exploited in the past having gone through hell and back to become an assassin. During the chaotic period towards the end of the Tang Dynasty Qi Xue accidentally enters a mysterious city and was given the name Wang Mei. ...
  • Completed

    My People, My Country (2019)

    My People, My Country (2019)
    Genre:
    Drama, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    An anthology film consist of short stories directed by several different directors which are based on moments since the founding of Peoples Republic of China. Add Synopsis In Portuguese
  • Completed

    Who's The Murderer: Season 4 (2018)

    Who's The Murderer: Season 4 (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Crime, Mystery
    Country:
    Chinese
    Whos The Murderer Season
  • Ep 4 Engsub

    GFRIEND'S MEMORIA (2020)

    GFRIEND'S MEMORIA (2020)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    The girls dropped their poster featuring the new name GFriends Memoria. The show had originally been named GFriends Memorial but fans protested for obvious reasons. The name has now been changed to GFriends Memoria a much more unique name for the show ...
  • Completed

    Remember, Hari 2 (2019)

    Remember, Hari 2 (2019)
    Genre:
    Horror, Romance, Mystery
    Country:
    Korean
    Hari goes to a forest house to hang out with her friends. Hari then meets a tarot card reader who says shes fated to end up with a onesided love. Plus whos that mysterious girl calling Kanglim oppa Add Synopsis In Spanish
  • Completed

    Autumn Sonata (2017)

    Autumn Sonata (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    it is said that time is equal to everyone but things are different to Suryeon who turns . She doesnt have much time to live. Her dad died from disease when she was young. She expects the same path.
  • Completed

    Let Me Eat Your Pancreas (2017)

    Let Me Eat Your Pancreas (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    I Takumi Kitamura am a high school student. I happen to find a diary by my classmate Sakura Yamauchi Minami Hamabe that reveals she is suffering from a pancreatic disease. I spent time with Sakura but she dies.
Loading...