Asian TV » Movie » Inhuman Kiss
Name:

Inhuman Kiss (2019)

Other name: Saeng Krasue
Director: N/a
Genre: Romance, Comedy
Country: Thailand
Runtime: 122 Min
Release year: 2019
Status: Completed

In a far-away village, lived an innocent teenage girl, "Sai" who later discovered herself inheriting the curse of "Krasue". At night, her head would detach from her body and hunts for flesh and blood. Villagers are terrified by the deaths...


Tags:
Inhuman Kiss, watch Inhuman Kiss, watch Inhuman Kiss eng sub, Inhuman Kiss online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Inhuman Kiss episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Inhuman Kiss dub drama, watch Inhuman Kiss ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Inhuman Kiss ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Inhuman Kiss ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Inhuman Kiss english subtitle, Inhuman Kiss full , Inhuman Kiss episode final, watch Inhuman Kiss free drama online, watch online Inhuman Kiss in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Inhuman Kiss asian tv, Inhuman Kiss Thailand Movie
Comment
Related
  • Complete

    Birth Secret (2013)

    Birth Secret 2013
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Jung Yihyun is a genius but she suffers from psychogenic amnesia and does not remember her husband and young daughter. Hong Gyungdoo is uneducated and poor but hes a loving father to young Haedeum whos inherited her genius from her mother. Yihyun and ...
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Tornado Girl (2016)

    Tornado Girl 2016
    Genre:
    Action, Adventure, Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    Qi Bai Cao successfully conquered martial art competitions across Asia and gained a deeper understanding of her field. But with the loss of her mentor she didnt know how to go on. She then met Chang An a mysteriously talented man who took over her ...
  • Completed

    Gasohug (2016)

    Gasohug 2016
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    A miniseries from GDH and Line TV
  • Ep 4 RAW

    Six Party Talks (2019)

    Six Party Talks 2019
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Welcome to the ultimate debate among the best celebs in Korea Six famous comedians gather around and talk about everything around the world from entertainment and politics to social and cultural issues. Each episode tackles a different subject. Panels ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    ARCHIVE X (2019)

    ARCHIVE X (2019)
    Genre:
    Music
    Country:
    Korean
    ARCHIVE X
  • Completed

    Lee Hangyul, Nam Dohyon X LieV (2020)

    Lee Hangyul, Nam Dohyon X LieV (2020)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Lee Hangyul Nam Dohyon X LieV
  • Completed

    Good Bye My Princess (2019)

    Good Bye My Princess (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    A love story revolves around the th Princess of Western Liang as she journeys to the Central Plains to fulfill a marriage alliance with the Crown Prince. Having received overwhelming love and admiration as the th Princess Xiao Feng is forced to leave the ...
  • Complete

    Death Note: The Last Name (2006)

    Death Note: The Last Name (2006)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    The story begins on the heels of the first movie as Light Yagami joins the investigation team in pursuit of the serial killer known as Kira. While L still strongly suspects that Light is Kira Light tries to uncover Ls real name so he can kill him with ...
  • Completed

    Nakark Kaew (2018)

    Nakark Kaew (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Thailand
    Natda and Lookkaew two very different women got involved with each other because of a car accident. Rachawadee Lookkaews mother had Dr. Goson do plastic surgery on Dada to make her look like Lookkaew. Dada wakes up with a new face but she has amnesia. ...
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Red Rose (2017)

    Red Rose (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    During the antirevolutionary coup in Xia Heng Xuan dies while saving the Communist Party member Ren Zhi Yuan Kevin Tan and leaves behind his younger sister Xia Yu Zhu Yang Zi Shan and her maid Shuang Ju Nikita Mao. While the delicate Yu Zhu tries to ...
  • Completed

    Forever Enthralled (2008)

    Forever Enthralled (2008)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Forever Enthralled is a Chinese biographical film directed by Chen Kaige the film marks Chens eleventh feature film as a director. Forever Enthralled follows the life of Mei Lanfang one of Chinas premiere opera performers. It stars Leon Lai as Mei Zhang ...
  • Completed

    Mirror Twins (2019)

    Mirror Twins (2019)
    Genre:
    Crime
    Country:
    Japanese
    An attempted murder takes place. Detective Katsuragi Keigo investigates the case. The only evidence found at the crime scene is the same DNA as Detective Keigo. He believes the criminal in the attempted murder case may be his older twin brother Yugo. At ...
Loading...