Asian TV » Movie » Hatsukoi Loss Time
Name:

Hatsukoi Loss Time (2019)

Other name: First Love Loss Time , Hatsukoi Rosu Taimu , Love Stoppage Time
Director: Hayato Kawai
Genre: Drama, Mystery
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 104 Min
Release year: 2019
Status: Completed

The story centers on a boy and a girl who experiences a magical phenomenon that everything suddenly stops. They enjoy their time 1 hour every day. Edit Translation English Русский Español


Tags:
Hatsukoi Loss Time, watch Hatsukoi Loss Time, watch Hatsukoi Loss Time eng sub, Hatsukoi Loss Time online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Hatsukoi Loss Time episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Hatsukoi Loss Time dub drama, watch Hatsukoi Loss Time ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Hatsukoi Loss Time ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Hatsukoi Loss Time ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Hatsukoi Loss Time english subtitle, Hatsukoi Loss Time full , Hatsukoi Loss Time episode final, watch Hatsukoi Loss Time free drama online, watch online Hatsukoi Loss Time in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Hatsukoi Loss Time asian tv, Hatsukoi Loss Time Japanese Movie
Comment
Related
RANDOM
  • Complete

    Confession of Murder (2012)

    Confession of Murder (2012)
    Genre:
    Romance, Crime
    Country:
    Korean
    After the expiration of the statute of limitations serial killer Lee DooSuk Park SiHoo publishes his book Im A Killer which becomes a best seller. The book depicts crimes he committed in the past. Meanwhile Det. Choi HyungGoo Jung JaeYoung attempts to ...
  • Completed

    Happy Hour (2015)

    Happy Hour (2015)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Jun Akari Sakurako and Fumi truly believe that they can confide in each other. But one day at a party Jun confesses that she is seeking a divorce from her husband and this information seems to upset the other three....
  • Completed

    Born To Fight (Kerd Ma Lui AKA Born To Fight) (2004)

    Born To Fight (Kerd Ma Lui AKA Born To Fight) (2004)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    When a remote Thai village is overrun by terrorists armed with a nuclear missile an elite undercover operative leads the most unique fighting force ever assembled in a heroic bid to save their nation.
  • Ep 7 RAW

    Blanket Cats (2017)

    Blanket Cats (2017)
    Genre:
    Animation
    Country:
    Japanese
    Shiina Hideaki has been searching for new owners for the cats that his late wife had reared together with his childhood friend Fujimura Misaki who is a vet. Hiromi who wants to be given a cat that will be a substitute for the pet that her grandmother had ...
  • Complete

    Alice: Crack Of Season (2015)

    Alice: Crack Of Season (2015)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Yoonhye likes Dajoo more than just as a friend but denies her feelings for the sake of their friendship. After some events following Dajoo being introduced to a boy Yoonhye is not able to hide her emotions anymore.
  • Complete

    Thread of Lies (2014)

    Thread of Lies (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    Thread of Lies deals with the aftereffects of a suicide by a yearold girl. The story follows the mother older sister and others who knew the young girl.
  • HD

    Blindly in Love (2012)

    Blindly in Love (2012)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    yearold Kentaro Gen Hoshino is a social misfit and has never dated a woman in his life. He lives with his parents and holds a modest job in city hall. Kentaro doesnt have any friends nor received a promotion in years at his place of work. His parents ...
  • Ep 40 RAW

    Huang Fei Hong (2017)

    Huang Fei Hong (2017)
    Genre:
    Action, Comedy, Drama, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    Wong Fei Hung is a martial arts master and a legendary hero in his time. He is a physician who has saved countless lives in Po Chi Lam a medical clinic in Canton but the circumstances force his hand to use his fighting abilities to defend the people.
Loading...