Asian TV » Movie » Dawn Wind in My Poncho
Name:

Dawn Wind in My Poncho (2017)

Other name: Poncho ni Yoake no Kaze Haramasete
Director: N/a
Genre: Romance, Drama
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 90 Min
Release year: 2017
Status: Completed

Matahachi, Jin and Jambo are friends who will soon graduate from high school. They don't have much hope for their future, but just a vague wish for a change from their normal lives. They decide to take one last trip as high school students. ~~ Adapted from the novel "Poncho ni Yoake no Kaze Haramasete" by Hayami Kazumasa. Edit Translation English Español Nederlands


Tags:
Dawn Wind in My Poncho, watch Dawn Wind in My Poncho, watch Dawn Wind in My Poncho eng sub, Dawn Wind in My Poncho online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Dawn Wind in My Poncho episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Dawn Wind in My Poncho dub drama, watch Dawn Wind in My Poncho ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Dawn Wind in My Poncho ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Dawn Wind in My Poncho ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Dawn Wind in My Poncho english subtitle, Dawn Wind in My Poncho full , Dawn Wind in My Poncho episode final, watch Dawn Wind in My Poncho free drama online, watch online Dawn Wind in My Poncho in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Dawn Wind in My Poncho asian tv, Dawn Wind in My Poncho Japanese Movie
Comment
Related
  • Ep 8 Engsub

    Infinity Challenge Legend (2017)

    Infinity Challenge Legend 2017
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Infinite Challenge has been reported as the first RealVariety show in Korean television history. The program is largely unscripted and follows a similar format of challengebased Reality Television programs familiar to the audiences in the West but the ...
  • Ep 29 Engsub

    Flower Crew (2016)

    Flower Crew 2016
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Flower Crew
  • Ep 496 Engsub

    Running Man (2010)

    Running Man 2010
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Running Mannbspis a South Korean variety show a part of SBSs Good Sunday lineup along with Roommate. It was first aired on July . This show was classified as an urban action variety a neverbeforeseen new genre of variety shows focused in an urban ...
  • Ep 8 Engsub

    Girl's For Rest (2018)

    Girl's For Rest 2018
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Girls Generation OhGGs variety show to promote their debut single Lil Touch
RANDOM
  • Ep 45 Engsub

    Guardians of the Ancient Oath (2020)

    Guardians of the Ancient Oath (2020)
    Genre:
    Action, Adventure, Fantasy, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    During the Wei and Jin Dynasties the Yan State was established by Xianbeis Murong family and the wolf tribe outside the mainlands. The Yan king was young and political battles between the royal families were prosperous. An incident of an adoptive ...
  • Completed

    Like Stars on Earth (2007)

    Like Stars on Earth (2007)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Other
    A young boy prone to colorful flights of fancy finds his hyperactive imagination may serve a greater purpose after being sent away to boarding school by his frustrated parents. Ishaan Awasthi is an eightyearold boy who dedicates more time to dreaming up ...
  • Ep 22 RAW

    Mae Ai Sae Eun (2003)

    Mae Ai Sae Eun (2003)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Thailand
    Downel Noon was the prettiest lady in town with sword dancing in a team with her sister Cher Eun. One day Downel met Sunpong Vee and fell in love. An incident happened that changed Downels life forever a tragic life and love story of lady.
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Miss Devil: HR's Devil Mako Tsubaki (2018)

    Miss Devil: HR's Devil Mako Tsubaki (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Mako Tsubaki Nanao works as a HR consultant at a company. Her job entails solving problems like sexual harassment power harassment and factional disputes using bold methods like a devil.
  • Completed

    La La La at Rock Bottom (2015)

    La La La at Rock Bottom (2015)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    After he loses his memory Kasumi takes care of Shigeo. When she discovers his singing skills she makes him her bands lead singer until his dark past clashes with his new life.
  • Ep 169 RAW

    Fighting Meiling (2016)

    Fighting Meiling (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    Taiwan in . By the s it started to build ten construction when the economy began to take off. Economy from agriculture into the industrial stage the political experience of SinoUS diplomatic relations the US military withdrawal station. This turbulent ...
  • Ep 231 RAW

    Finding Genius (2016)

    Finding Genius (2016)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Finding Genius
  • Completed

    The Tale of Iya (2013)

    The Tale of Iya (2013)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Japanese
    A dreamy tale between life in the nature rich Iya and the modern city of Tokyo.
Loading...