Asian TV » Movie » Buddha's Palm
Name:

Buddha's Palm (1982)

Other name: Ru lai shen zhang , Yue Loi San Cheung
Director: updating...
Country: Hong Kong
Runtime: 93 Min
Release year: 1982
Status: Completed

An orphan was imparted with a powerful ‘Buddha's Palm‘ skill by a master by chance. Then he headed out to get a legendary dagger to avenge for his master. While vying with other clans for the dagger, he met two swordswomen who were in the quest... Add Synopsis In Spanish


Tags:
Buddha's Palm, watch Buddha's Palm, watch Buddha's Palm eng sub, Buddha's Palm online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Buddha's Palm episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Buddha's Palm dub drama, watch Buddha's Palm ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Buddha's Palm ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Buddha's Palm ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Buddha's Palm english subtitle, Buddha's Palm full , Buddha's Palm episode final, watch Buddha's Palm free drama online, watch online Buddha's Palm in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Buddha's Palm asian tv, Buddha's Palm Hong Kong Movie
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Memories (KR 2019) (2019)

    Memories (KR 2019) 2019
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Min Ho works as a counselor at a psychology counseling center which is run by the government. He gets tired of his daily life and listening to the complaint of his clients. The stress that he feels affects his relationship with other people including his ...
  • Ep 17 Engsub

    Mussaya (2017)

    Mussaya 2017
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama, History
    Country:
    Thailand
    Mussayas father is kicked out along with his wife and child of the Rattanamahasarn family for marrying a girl from a low class Malay woman. Both parents have passed away early she was brought up by her maternal grandfather. Years later Mussaya grows up ...
  • Completed

    Biblia Koshodou no Jiken Techou (2013)

    Biblia Koshodou no Jiken Techou 2013
    Genre:
    Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    Biblia Secondhand Bookstore has been quietly open for business in some corner of Kamakura. Its owner is Shinokawa Shioriko a young pretty but introverted girl who is extremely shy around strangers and cannot interact well with people she meets for the ...
  • Ep 70 RAW

    Serenade of Peaceful Joy (2020)

    Serenade of Peaceful Joy 2020
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    A story that follows Emperor Renzong of Song as he struggles between maintaining his ideologies of governing the country and his love for his daughter. Emperor Renzong of Song personal name Zhao Zhen discovers that Empress Dowager Liu E is not his birth ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 12 Engsub

    Kotaki Kyodai to Shikuhakku (2020)

    Kotaki Kyodai to Shikuhakku (2020)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    A slice of life comedy where Furutachi Kanji and Takito Kenichi play poor brothers Ichiro and Jiro respectively. Older one Ichiro is very serious while the younger one Jiro is trying to start rental fatheruncle service and they have to deal with issues ...
  • Ep 32 RAW

    Indie Movie Theater (2017)

    Indie Movie Theater (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Indie Movie Theater
  • Completed

    New York, New York (2016)

    New York, New York (2016)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Its and Lu Tu Ethan Juan is the youngest concierge ever at fivestar Chinese hotel smart loyal and honest hes respected by his fellow employees and lauded by his superiors. When hes tempted with an invitation to run a...
  • Ep 4 RAW

    My Mom Is A Celebrity (2017)

    My Mom Is A Celebrity (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    My Mom Is A Celebrity
  • Ep 9 Engsub

    Totsuzen Desu ga, Ashita Kekkon Shimasu (2017)

    Totsuzen Desu ga, Ashita Kekkon Shimasu (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Successful career woman Takanashi Asuka has an oldfashioned dream of getting married and becoming a housewife. After her longterm boyfriend breaks up with her to pursue his own career goals she encounters Nanami Ryu a popular newscaster at PTV. Asuka and ...
  • Completed

    Laughing Under the Clouds (2018)

    Laughing Under the Clouds (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    In the dawn of the Meiji period the Gokumonjou an inescapable prison has been established in the middle of an enormous lake to counter the soaring crime rates the new era has brought. Serving as the ferrymen are the famous Kumou brothers the eccentric ...
  • Ep 7 RAW

    The Taste Of Others (2015)

    The Taste Of Others (2015)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    The Taste Of Others
  • Completed

    He Won't Kill, She Won't Die (2019)

    He Won't Kill, She Won't Die (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    The drama revolves around the relationship between Rei Kosaka a tsundere guy who easily gets worked up and who always says Just die already and Nana Shikano a girl who habitually cuts her wrists and who always says I want to die. Edit Translation English ...
Loading...