Asian TV » Movie » BraveStorm
Name:

BraveStorm (2017)

Other name: ブレイブストーム
Director: N/a
Genre: Fantasy
Country: Japanese
Runtime: Episodes
Release year: 2017
Status: Completed

The year is 2050, and humans are mostly extinct from earth. The surviving five Kasuga brothers plan to travel back in time to destroy the invading Killgis aliens before they invade earth. The Kasuga brothers travel back to the year 2015 and get in touch with robot engineer Kurenai Kenichiro (Yoshizawa Hisashi). They plead with him to build a gigantic robot called the Red Barron. (Source: JFDB) Add Synopsis In Portuguese


Tags:
BraveStorm, watch BraveStorm, watch BraveStorm eng sub, BraveStorm online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch BraveStorm episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, BraveStorm dub drama, watch BraveStorm ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, BraveStorm ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch BraveStorm ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, BraveStorm english subtitle, BraveStorm full , BraveStorm episode final, watch BraveStorm free drama online, watch online BraveStorm in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, BraveStorm asian tv, BraveStorm Japanese Movie
Comment
Related
  • Complete

    Beautiful Life (2000)

    Beautiful Life 2000
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Kyoko a young woman with an unhindered spirit despite being physically bound to a wheelchair due to illness and Shuji a stylish and popular fashion magazine hairstylist are brought together in a fateful traffic incident. Despite their confrontational ...
  • Ep 12 RAW

    Kol Kimono (2015)

    Kol Kimono 2015
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Miyakawa family is the guardian of crane god in suki mountain they guard the shrine of crane god generation after generation. Hoshino live with Miyakawa family in suki mountain. People dont know where he from and why he always look young. Some of them ...
  • Completed

    Yuttakarn Prab Nang Marn (2018)

    Yuttakarn Prab Nang Marn 2018
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Thailand
    Rampapat has to take her fathers place as the executive producer of a film production company. Her name means angel but everyone looks at her as the devil. She can hit everyone with her eyes and kill them with her words. Yuttakarn whos a player and ...
  • Completed

    Unasked Family (2019)

    Unasked Family 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Unasked Family depicts the life changing story of Kang YeoWon and Bong ChunDong. When Kang YeoWon was a university student she dreamed of becoming a reporter. An unexpected pregnancy caused her to change that dream. She is now a housewife and she is busy ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 5 Engsub

    Rampaging 20's Season 2 (2020)

    Rampaging 20's Season 2 (2020)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    In the second season of Rampagin s the Rocket Girl Members travel to the hometowns of each other.
  • Ep 134 Engsub

    Dae Jo Yeong (2006)

    Dae Jo Yeong (2006)
    Genre:
    History
    Country:
    Korean
    The drama tells the story of the life of Dae Joyeong also known as the founder of the kingdom of Balhae. The drama is from the scriptwriter of Giant and Salaryman.
  • Ep 6 RAW

    Family Diaries (2018)

    Family Diaries (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    In this variety program three busy families attempt to have dinner together at home every evening at oclock.
  • Completed

    HINABINGO! 2 (2019)

    HINABINGO! 2 (2019)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    The second season of Hinabingo starring Hinatazaka and host Koyabu Kazutoyo.
  • Ep 9 Engsub

    YG Treasure Box (2018)

    YG Treasure Box (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    A survival show made by YG Entertainment which introduces all their male trainees in the agency. YG Treasure Box will determine the member selection of YGs new boy group that will debut sometime next year. There are a total of trainees age ranges from ...
  • Completed

    Hidarite Ippon no Shuuto (2020)

    Hidarite Ippon no Shuuto (2020)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Three days before the high school entrance ceremony Tanaka Masayuki who had been active in basketball during junior high school participates in an away game for Hikawa High Schools basketball club which he is set to join. But he suddenly collapses at the ...
  • Completed

    Ruyi's Royal Love in the Palace (2018)

    Ruyi's Royal Love in the Palace (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    The road to becoming an empress is paved with treachery. Ruyi Zhou Xun is a consort who quickly learns to navigate the treacherous politics of the the royal court and move up the ranks. After becoming Empress Ruyi still must survive the many conspiracies ...
  • Completed

    The Age of Shadows (2016)

    The Age of Shadows (2016)
    Genre:
    Action, History
    Country:
    Korean
    Lee Jung Chool once had connections to the Korean independence movement but he now works as a police officer for the Japanese occupations forces. He receives an order to take down the leaders of the Heroic Corps an antiJapanese resistance organization. ...
Loading...