Asian TV » Movie » A Witness out of the Blue
Name:

A Witness out of the Blue (2019)

Other name: Mùjí zhě
Director: Francis Ng
Genre: Romance, Crime
Country: Hong Kong
Runtime: 104 Min
Release year: 2019
Status: Completed

A Hong Kong crime thriller about a detective and a parrot. Add Synopsis In Portuguese


Tags:
A Witness out of the Blue, watch A Witness out of the Blue, watch A Witness out of the Blue eng sub, A Witness out of the Blue online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch A Witness out of the Blue episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, A Witness out of the Blue dub drama, watch A Witness out of the Blue ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, A Witness out of the Blue ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch A Witness out of the Blue ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, A Witness out of the Blue english subtitle, A Witness out of the Blue full , A Witness out of the Blue episode final, watch A Witness out of the Blue free drama online, watch online A Witness out of the Blue in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, A Witness out of the Blue asian tv, A Witness out of the Blue Hong Kong Movie
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Soni (2018)

    Soni 2018
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Soni a young policewoman in Delhi and her superintendent Kalpana have collectively taken on a growing crisis of violent crimes against women. However their alliance suffers a major setback when Soni is transferred out for alleged misconduct on duty.
  • Ep 37 Engsub

    Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain (2019)

    Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain 2019
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Comedy, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    A story that follows Wang Lu a young genius who enters the Spirit Blade Sect and embarks on an unconventional journey towards immortal cultivation. The Spirit Blade Sect was established in the year . Through years of producing martial arts prodigies it ...
  • Ep 15 Engsub

    Attention, Love! (2017)

    Attention, Love! 2017
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    A boy and a girl were destined to be together since birth. A long time ago two best friends each had a child. One named his son Li Zheng which means attention and the other named his daughter Shao Xi which means at ease in military terminology. The two ...
  • Ep 28 Engsub

    My Amazing Boyfriend (2016)

    My Amazing Boyfriend 2016
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    How far back do their destinies cross in history Xue Ling Qiao Kim Tae Hwan is a mutant man with superpowers who has been roaming the Earth for years but has been trapped in a deep sleep for the past years. When Bactress Tian Jing Zhi Wu Qian gets into ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    Babysitter (2016)

    Babysitter (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance, Mystery
    Country:
    Korean
    An attractive babysitter who graduated from a prestigious university begins to work as a babysitter for children from a wealthy couple. The attractive babysitter begins to change.
  • Complete

    My Secret Hotel (2014)

    My Secret Hotel (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Mystery
    Country:
    Korean
    A divorced couple meet again as the manager of a wedding department of a hotel and as a groom. A murder case takes place. SangHyo Yoo InNa is the manager for the wedding department of a hotel. She is a perfectionist with a bright personality. once She ...
  • Ep 17 RAW

    Rattanawadee (2015)

    Rattanawadee (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Thailand
    Mom Chao Ying Rattanawadee set out to tour Europe where she met Mom Chao Danaiwattana. A sweet and romantic love story. Set around the end of the s. The third and last installment of Prissana the series it can be watched on its own.
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Dorokei – Keishichou Sousa Sanka Story (2018)

    Dorokei – Keishichou Sousa Sanka Story (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Tsutomu Madara Kento Nakajima is a rookie detective at the investigation section of the Tokyo Metropolitan Police Department. The investigation section deals with minor crimes like theft. Tsutomu Madara loses enthusiasm for his job. One day Tsutomu ...
  • Ep 95 RAW

    Happy Life (2016)

    Happy Life (2016)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Happy Life
  • Complete

    Diecovery (2003)

    Diecovery (2003)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    A honeymoon is supposed to relaxing romantic and fun. But getting ones marriage off to the right start requires picking the perfect location. The newly married lovebirds at the heart of DIECOVERY get this part all wrong choosing as their dream getaway a ...
  • Ep 100 RAW

    Peony in Bloom (2017)

    Peony in Bloom (2017)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    NA Add Synopsis In Portuguese
  • Completed

    Parallel Tokyo (2019)

    Parallel Tokyo (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    A fictional story about news team at a TV station in Tokyo struggling after an earthquake. Edit Translation English Nederlands
Loading...