Asian TV » Movie » 37 Seconds
Name:

37 Seconds (2019)

Other name: サーティセブンセカンズ , 37セカンズ
Director: N/a
Genre: Drama
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 115 Min
Release year: 2019
Status: Completed

Manga artist Yuma has cerebral palsy and sits in a wheelchair. At home her overly protective mother awaits her and when she tries to make it by herself as a manga author for erotic mangas she is told to get experience first. This leads her to explore her sexuality and find her independence. Her journey makes her grow and uncover truths and love. Edit Translation English Nederlands Polski Bahasa Indonesia


Tags:
37 Seconds, watch 37 Seconds, watch 37 Seconds eng sub, 37 Seconds online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch 37 Seconds episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, 37 Seconds dub drama, watch 37 Seconds ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, 37 Seconds ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch 37 Seconds ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 37 Seconds english subtitle, 37 Seconds full , 37 Seconds episode final, watch 37 Seconds free drama online, watch online 37 Seconds in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, 37 Seconds asian tv, 37 Seconds Japanese Movie
Comment
Related
  • Ep 11 Engsub

    Strawberry Night Saga (2019)

    Strawberry Night Saga 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Himekawa Reiko became an assistant inspector with the Tenth Homicide Section at the young age of even though she was not on the career track. As the only female section chief in the First Investigative Division she leads Team Himekawa armed with her ...
  • Completed

    Send Me to the Clouds (2019)

    Send Me to the Clouds 2019
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    Diagnosed with ovarian cancer a yearold journalist who longs for true love ends up writing the biography for an entrepreneurs father which leads her to embark on an existential journey.
  • Ep 10 Engsub + 13 RAW

    I''s (2018)

    I''s 2018
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Shy Ichitaka has a crush on his high school classmate Iori but ever since she posed for semiprovocative swimsuit photos in a magazine shes had a lot of sleazy guys hitting on her. Ichitakas afraid to make his feelings known...
  • Ep 4 RAW

    Fringe Man (2017)

    Fringe Man 2017
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    Tasai Mitsushima and Ango are all married but they want to have a girlfriend. They know that is not right but they still want a girlfriend because they are not happy with their marriage life. Their problem is that they dont know how to find a girlfriend. ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    See You Again (2019)

    See You Again (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    An accident causes the yearold Shi Jian to fall into a coma. In her dream she returns to her university days thus starting another story of meeting her future husband Ye Jia Cheng. Shi Jian encounters Yi Pei the owner of a trading business on the way to ...
  • Completed

    PG Love (2016)

    PG Love (2016)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Patrick Kongproduced look at promotion girls mildly serves his devotees which all things considered does account for something. Closer to PG than PG if youre looking for a ratings guide.
  • Complete

    The Face Reader (2013)

    The Face Reader (2013)
    Genre:
    Romance, Mystery
    Country:
    Korean
    Set during the seizure of the throne by Sejo of Joseon in the year the movie follows the life of NaeKyung.NaeKyung Song KangHo hails from a ruined noble family. He travels around Joseon and studies physiognomy. He is able to asses a persons personality ...
  • Ep 33 Engsub

    I Love Leo (2014)

    I Love Leo (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    When a young man is forced to wait on a woman handandfoot how could his life be any more complicated Li Ang is an aspiring photographer who gets a temp job at the fashion magazine called Fashion Love. Hao Li Ren is the director of the magazine and Li Ang ...
  • Complete

    Fabulous 30 (2011)

    Fabulous 30 (2011)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Ja a beautiful woman has everything a woman is supposed to dream of having a successful career a partying lifestyle and a handsome sweetheart. On her th birthday Ja finds her perfect life changed when her boyfriend wants to halt the relationship. Now at ...
  • Completed

    Tomie: Re-birth (2001)

    Tomie: Re-birth (2001)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Young art student Hideo Shûgo Oshinari paints an unnerving portrait of Tomie Sakai who whispers that she loves him. Inexplicably he reacts by stabbing her to death with a painting trowel. Two friends Takumi Tsumabuki and Shunichi Kikiwada arrive on the ...
  • HD

    The Gigolo 2 (2016)

    The Gigolo 2 (2016)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    The Gigolo 鸭王 brings us back to Hong Kongs colourful nightlife as we accompany the semiretired King of Gigolos Fung and meet new heroine Monica who climbs up the entertainment ladder with his help. Perhaps the most believable aspect of this movie ...
  • Ep 4 Engsub
    RUN 2020RUN

    RUN (2020)

    RUN (2020)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    The show follows the cast as they participate in meetups at various runnings spots both in and outside of Korea to experience the joy of running. The four actors join forces to become a running crew. After their first rather awkward encounter the actors ...
Loading...