Asian TV » Drama » Zankokuna Kankyakutachi
Name:

Zankokuna Kankyakutachi (2017)

Other name: Cruel Audiences | Kankyakutachi
Director: N/a
Genre: Mystery
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 0 Episodes
Release year: 2017
Status: Ep 10 RAW

Set in the near future, a high school gives priority to privacy protection. The names of teachers and students are not revealed. 21 female high school students are locked in a classroom and their vision is shown all over the world in real time. The only way to escape is to receive many "good" marks from the audience.


Episode Comingsoon:

Zankokuna Kankyakutachi Episode 11
Zankokuna Kankyakutachi Episode 12
Zankokuna Kankyakutachi Episode 13

Tags:
Zankokuna Kankyakutachi, watch Zankokuna Kankyakutachi, watch Zankokuna Kankyakutachi eng sub, Zankokuna Kankyakutachi online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Zankokuna Kankyakutachi episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Zankokuna Kankyakutachi dub drama, watch Zankokuna Kankyakutachi ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Zankokuna Kankyakutachi ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Zankokuna Kankyakutachi ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Zankokuna Kankyakutachi english subtitle, Zankokuna Kankyakutachi full , Zankokuna Kankyakutachi episode final, watch Zankokuna Kankyakutachi free drama online, watch online Zankokuna Kankyakutachi in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Zankokuna Kankyakutachi asian tv, Zankokuna Kankyakutachi Japanese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Extreme Job (2019)

    Extreme Job 2019
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    A drug squad attempts to take down a criminal organization and they must go undercover to do so so they begin working at a chicken restaurant that becomes famous for its delicious chicken. Due to the unexpected popularity the detectives...
  • Ep 49 Engsub

    Kamen Rider W (2009)

    Kamen Rider W 2009
    Genre:
    Action, Comedy, Fantasy, Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    Hidari Shoutaro is a detective working in his beloved town Fuuto. But something is threatening the peace in the town Gaia memories which turn people into monsters. Shoutaro has a secret partner and together they protect Fuuto.
  • Ep 72 RAW

    Warotenka (2017)

    Warotenka 2017
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama, History
    Country:
    Japanese
    Warotenka is set during the late Meiji era to postWorld War II period at Osaka featuring the lead character Fujioka Ten who is modelled on Yoshimoto Sei the founder of Yoshimoto Kogyo and a female show promoter. Fujioka was born into a family managing a ...
  • Completed

    No Longer Human (2019)

    No Longer Human 2019
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    The story of a young man who has felt since childhood utterly alien from others around him. Since that time he has learned to put on a face to hide his alienation. He feels incapable of belonging to the human society especially so by societys refusal to ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    Kung Fu Traveler 2 (2017)

    Kung Fu Traveler 2 (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Southern Style kung fu was unsuccessful in defeating the invading enemy aliens. General Chen has no choice but to be go back in time again to the late Qing Dynasty to find the master of Northern Style kung fu and transfer his training back to the future. ...
  • Ep 12 Engsub

    Idol Producer: Season 2 (2019)

    Idol Producer: Season 2 (2019)
    Genre:
    Music, TV Show
    Country:
    Chinese
    A survival show of contestants where people end up debuting in a group called UNINE. It is the second season of Idol Producer.
  • Ep 31 RAW

    A Little Reunion (2019)

    A Little Reunion (2019)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    This story focuses on Chinas notorious college entrance exam the gaokao. It follows three seniors in high school and their families as they navigate the ups and downs of their lives whilst preparing for this exam that they believe will determine the ...
  • Completed

    Poster Boys (2017)

    Poster Boys (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Life of three men comes in trouble when their photos appear on advertisement for sterilization.
  • Completed

    Send Me to the Clouds (2019)

    Send Me to the Clouds (2019)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    Diagnosed with ovarian cancer a yearold journalist who longs for true love ends up writing the biography for an entrepreneurs father which leads her to embark on an existential journey.
  • Complete

    The Villainess (2017)

    The Villainess (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    A young girl is raised as a killer in the Yanbian province of China. She hides her identity and travels to South Korea where she hopes to lead a quiet life but becomes involved with two mysterious men.
  • Ep 17 Éngub

    Birth Of A Family (2014)

    Birth Of A Family (2014)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Birth Of A Family
  • Completed

    From Survivor to Healer (2019)

    From Survivor to Healer (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    It tells the love story between Psychiatrist Yan Shu Ren and Psychologist Sun Shu. While studying for his PhD Yan Shu Ren gets to know his junior schoolmate Sun Shu and the two fall in love. But when crises arise in both parties families Shu Ren drops ...
Loading...