Asian TV » Drama » Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai
Name:

Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai (2017)

Other name: Yamada Takayuki's Cannes International Film Festival
Director: N/a
Genre:
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 0 Episodes
Release year: 2017
Status: Ep 12 RAW

Describes Takayuki Yamada's summer as he tries to produce a movie with director Yamashita Nobuhiro in a bid to win an award at the Cannes International Firm Festival. ~produced by documentary director Matsue Tetsuaki


Episode Comingsoon:

Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai Episode 13
Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai Episode 14
Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai Episode 15

Tags:
Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai, watch Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai, watch Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai eng sub, Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai dub drama, watch Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai english subtitle, Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai full , Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai episode final, watch Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai free drama online, watch online Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai asian tv, Yamada Takayuki no Cannes Kokusai Eigasai Japanese Drama
Comment
Related
RANDOM
  • Complete

    Letter From The Mountain (2002)

    Letter From The Mountain (2002)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    As the film begins Takao Akira Terao and Michiko Kanako Higuchi have already pulled up their Tokyo roots and moved to a village that is Takaos ancestral home. They visit a thatched cottage that serves as a memorial shrine amidado for the village dead and ...
  • Completed

    Jenius - The Second J (2018)

    Jenius - The Second J (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    In the early summer I saw a person who looks exactly the same as Ah J in the underground boxing hall and his name is Guo You. Under the uncles efforts the police agreed to use the Tianyan system to sew out to save people. Ant Financial Services shut down ...
  • Completed

    Grass (2018)

    Grass (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    In a small Café Minhee Kim plays a guest who prefers to observe but not interact with the other guests herself.
  • Complete

    Touching The Skin Of Eeriness (2013)

    Touching The Skin Of Eeriness (2013)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    After the death of his father Chihiro goes to live with his older halfbrother Togo and his girlfriend Satomi. Togo and Satomi greet him with open arms but Chihiro feels loneliness. He becomes interested in Naoyas dance practice but a...
  • Completed

    The Living Dead (2019)

    The Living Dead (2019)
    Genre:
    Action, Adventure, Horror, Fantasy, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    Focuses on Wen Ning and Lan Si Zhui seeking the truth of the past. Add Synopsis In Portuguese
  • Ep 12 Engsub

    Jyouou Virgin (2009)

    Jyouou Virgin (2009)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Japanese
    yearold Ando Mai has always received attention from the guys in her school which also made her a target of bullying from her jealous female classmates. Looking to overcome the trauma Mai decides to compete in the Hostess Grand Prix to be named the No. ...
  • Completed

    Hello, Mrs. Money (2018)

    Hello, Mrs. Money (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Adopted from the Drama with the same name Hello Mrs. Money tells the story of Li Cha a poor guy and his billionaire aunt. To win the heart of his beloved girl who likes money Li Cha ...
  • Completed

    Followers (2020)

    Followers (2020)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Nara Rimi an established and popular photographer meets Momota Natsume who has come to Tokyo with dreams of becoming an actress. Although Natsume suffers setbacks she grows from these experiences in this story about the lifestyles of women whose lives ...
Loading...