Asian TV » Drama » Ultraman Neos
Name:

Ultraman Neos (2000)

Other name: Urutoraman Neosu
Director: N/a
Genre:
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 12 Episodes
Release year: 2000
Status: Complete

In the first decade of the 21st Century on Earth, the rising of the population results in low quality of life, as well the increasing number of ESP incidents and alien invasions. At Nebula M-78, the information service of the Space Defense Force watches these phenomena and throughout the Space Security Service, a ramification of the group sent a warrior to Earth named Ultraman Neos and his commander Ultra Seven 21. Uponarriving on Earth, Ultraman Neos secretly merges with Genki Kagura to help HEART (Hi-tech Earth Alert Rescue Team) fight monsters both of terrestrial and extraterrestrial origin.


Tags:
Ultraman Neos, watch Ultraman Neos, watch Ultraman Neos eng sub, Ultraman Neos online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Ultraman Neos episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Ultraman Neos dub drama, watch Ultraman Neos ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Ultraman Neos ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Ultraman Neos ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Ultraman Neos english subtitle, Ultraman Neos full , Ultraman Neos episode final, watch Ultraman Neos free drama online, watch online Ultraman Neos in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Ultraman Neos asian tv, Ultraman Neos Japanese Drama
Comment
Related
RANDOM
  • Completed

    Shin Ma-jeok: Stand-up Eom Dong-ok (2019)

    Shin Ma-jeok: Stand-up Eom Dong-ok (2019)
    Genre:
    Action, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    The age of wild men begins as Kim Doohan the Lynx Goo Maheok Ssangkal and Shin Majeok take over Jongno. Eom Dongok who was being chased by the police for taking revenge on the Japanese who bullied his friend decides...
  • Complete

    Thirteen Steps (2003)

    Thirteen Steps (2003)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    A released inmate is hired to solve a murder case.
  • Ep 30 Engsub

    With or Without You (2015)

    With or Without You (2015)
    Genre:
    Action
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    The drama is a fictional account of Song dynasty poet Su Shi also known as So Tung Po family life. Unable to forget his late wife So Tung Po Bobby Au Yeung refuses to remarry until he meets talented female...
  • Completed

    My Classmate from Far Far Away (2018)

    My Classmate from Far Far Away (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Xuan Mo is an ordinary high school girl till the day she was unexpectedly possessed by a female marshal from an alien civilization. Her outstanding ability amazes everyone around her. However the highly intelligent female marshal has no clue how to act ...
  • Ep 15 Engsub

    Wanida (2010)

    Wanida (2010)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, History
    Country:
    Thailand
    Set in the ese this lakorn revolves around two families the old and proud but money poor Mahasak family and the newly rich Wongwiboon family. Wanida Aff is the daughter of Dao a loan shark. She is beautiful lovely brave and strongwill. Mejar Prajuab ...
  • Complete

    Breathless (2009)

    Breathless (2009)
    Genre:
    Crime, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    SangHun Yang IkJun works as a lowlevel gangster collecting money for his longtime loan shark friend. SangHun seethes with rage due to his troubled childhood and abusive father. At any moment SangHun can lash out at relatives friends amp strangers with ...
  • Completed

    Doctor X Season 6 (2019)

    Doctor X Season 6 (2019)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Totei University Hospital has built a massive deficit. Investor Nicholas Tange whose nickname is Vulture comes up with a turnaround plan for the hospital. His plan implements restructuring and cost cutting. By Nicholas Tanges request Michiko Daimon ...
  • Ep 7 RAW

    Mom I'm Here (2018)

    Mom I'm Here (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    What if your children over who moved out just moved back in In this reality program four celebrities over try moving back in with their parents.
Loading...