Asian TV » Drama » Sweet Revenge
Name:

Sweet Revenge (2017)

Other name: Revenge Note
Director: N/a
Cast: Updating
Genre: Fantasy
Country: Korean
Runtime: 10 Episodes
Release year: 2017
Status: Ep 17 Engsub

This web drama is a teen fantasy drama about a teenager who gets her hands on a note that enacts revenge on anyone whose name is written on it.


Episode Comingsoon:

Sweet Revenge Episode 18
Sweet Revenge Episode 19
Sweet Revenge Episode 20

Tags:
Sweet Revenge, watch Sweet Revenge, watch Sweet Revenge eng sub, Sweet Revenge online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Sweet Revenge episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Sweet Revenge dub drama, watch Sweet Revenge ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Sweet Revenge ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Sweet Revenge ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Sweet Revenge english subtitle, Sweet Revenge full , Sweet Revenge episode final, watch Sweet Revenge free drama online, watch online Sweet Revenge in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Sweet Revenge asian tv, Sweet Revenge Korean Drama
Comment
Related
  • Vietsub HD

    Farewell Song (2019)

    Farewell Song 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama, Music
    Country:
    Japanese
    Haru and Reo make up the musical duo HaruReo. Despite becoming an overnight success they decide to disband. However before doing so they decided to go on one final tour together. Their roadie Shima goes with the girls on the tour. Reo has feelings for ...
  • Completed

    Nice To Meet You 2019 (2019)

    Nice To Meet You 2019 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    An aspiring designer almost loses everything due to a scheme to take her down. She meets the successor of a premier jeweler that paves the way for a sizzling romance. Gao Jie has always dreamed of becoming a jewelry designer so she packs up her bags to ...
  • Complete

    Bluebird House (2015)

    Bluebird House 2015
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    A drama about the development of youth and families who expand beyond bloodrelations.
  • Ep 28 Engsub

    Yai Kanlaya (2014)

    Yai Kanlaya 2014
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Hormnam is an intern at a lakorn set that went to film at a famous actresss house. There she meets the spirit of Putkanlaya who was once a rising actress but she committed suicide thereby ending her short rise to fame. Putkanlaya asks Hormnam to be the ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 12 RAW

    Ghost Blows Out the Light: Finding Hu Ba Yi (2017)

    Ghost Blows Out the Light: Finding Hu Ba Yi (2017)
    Genre:
    Adventure, Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    Hu Tian is a yearold delinquent leading a carefree life with Xiao Jin Ya whom he considers to be like a sister. One day a mysterious woman named Bing Lun appears with news of his longlost parents who disappeared for more than years. A man named Lei Li ...
  • Complete

    Where Are We going? (2008)

    Where Are We going? (2008)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Akira Tachibana who work at Kinoshita foundry can not love other people because of the trauma he suffered by being molested by his manager Kinoshita who have both been like a father to Akira since he was little. Akira has...
  • Ep 20 Engsub

    Birth of a Hero (2018)

    Birth of a Hero (2018)
    Genre:
    History
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    To avoid being caught up in the drama of the underworld Luk Wan Lung and his sister Yuk Giu Fung operate their inn and live quietly. But Luk Wan Lung in an attempt to win back his exlover Ngai Bing Bing participates in a competition for new heroes. ...
  • Ep 3 RAW

    Uncle’s Ranch (2016)

    Uncle’s Ranch (2016)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Uncles Ranch
  • Ep 7 RAW

    Suizokukan Girl (2016)

    Suizokukan Girl (2016)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
  • Ep 4 RAW

    Graduating From Marriage (2017)

    Graduating From Marriage (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Graduating From Marriage
  • Complete

    Boysitter (2014)

    Boysitter (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    How long can a woman wait for a man to mature Yuan Fei Annie Chen has been dating Hao Jian Ren River Huang for three years. Hes a good boyfriend in many ways but he is afraid of true commitment. When Jian Ren stands up Yuan Fei on the day that they are ...
  • Completed

    Detective Agency: Face Of The Gnome (2017)

    Detective Agency: Face Of The Gnome (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Detective Agency Face of the Gnome is the third episode of the melodrama crime and thriller Korean movie series. The first one is Detective Agency Love and War 탐정사무소 사랑과 전쟁 and the second is Detective Agency...
Loading...