Asian TV » Drama » Put Your Head on My Shoulder
Name:

Put Your Head on My Shoulder (2019)

Other name: Zhi wo men nuan nuan de xiao shi guang
Director: N/a
Cast: Updating
Genre: Romance, Comedy
Country: Chinese
Runtime: 24 Episodes
Release year: 2019
Status: Completed

As Si Tu Mo’s graduation is nearing, she is confused about her future plans. She tries out all sorts of things all the time and is unable to make her own decisions. Her ordinary days are suddenly shaken up when the genius Physics student Gu Wei Yi appears in her life. The two accidentally end up living together and chaos begins. (Source: CdramaBase)


Tags:
Put Your Head on My Shoulder, watch Put Your Head on My Shoulder, watch Put Your Head on My Shoulder eng sub, Put Your Head on My Shoulder online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Put Your Head on My Shoulder episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Put Your Head on My Shoulder dub drama, watch Put Your Head on My Shoulder ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Put Your Head on My Shoulder ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Put Your Head on My Shoulder ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Put Your Head on My Shoulder english subtitle, Put Your Head on My Shoulder full , Put Your Head on My Shoulder episode final, watch Put Your Head on My Shoulder free drama online, watch online Put Your Head on My Shoulder in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Put Your Head on My Shoulder asian tv, Put Your Head on My Shoulder Chinese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Complete

    The Ninja War Of Torakage (2015)

    The Ninja War Of Torakage 2015
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    The Ninja War Of Torakage
  • Ep 7 Engsub

    Afro Tanaka (2019)

    Afro Tanaka 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Based on manga by Masaharu Noritsuke about the unique daily life of an afrohaired young guy. Add Synopsis In Spanish
  • Complete

    Man On The Edge (2012)

    Man On The Edge 2012
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    GwangHo Park ShinYang is the trusted right hand man for a powerful crime boss. His boss trusts GwangHo and he is loved by his men. One night his rival in the crime group TaeJoo Kim JungTae attempts to take him out with a knife. As TaeJoo lunges forward ...
  • Complete

    David Loman II (2016)

    David Loman II 2016
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    Now retired from the criminal underworld Loman runs a bed and breakfast with his loud boisterous family. The plot is built around various domestic situations a relationship crisis between Lomans daughter Jin Amber Kuo 郭采潔 and her partner Xiao...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    Jao Sao Chang Yon (2018)

    Jao Sao Chang Yon (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Meena is a stubborn girl and a talented auto mechanic. Phuphat is the heir of a company engaged in the production of auto parts. His father arranges a marriage between Phuphat and Meena in hopes she will be able to heal his heart that was hurt in the ...
  • Ep 32 RAW

    The Glory of Tang Dynasty II (2017)

    The Glory of Tang Dynasty II (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    Tells the life of a woman intelligent and kind who becomes a concubine of the inner court while her love for the people enables her to do great things for the country. Its standard palace politics that weve all heard before but also the kind of story ...
  • HD

    My Spiritual Ex-Lover (2015)

    My Spiritual Ex-Lover (2015)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    Edwin Siu is a poor scholar whose goal is to ace the imperial exam but he has failed every time. He is temporarily staying at his sisterinlaw Joyce Tangs lantern store and making a living as an artist. His eldest brother Evergreen Mak is a pennypincher ...
  • Complete

    Fantasy Mission Force (1983)

    Fantasy Mission Force (1983)
    Genre:
    Action, Comedy
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    Nominally set during World War II the film begins with a Japanese attack on an Allied military camp which a map reveals to be somewhere in Canada. After four Allied Generals including one who introduces himself as Abraham Lincoln are taken hostage by the ...
  • Complete

    Battle Royale (2000)

    Battle Royale (2000)
    Genre:
    Action, Horror, Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    A group of ninthgrade students from a Japanese high school have been forced by legislation to compete in a Battle Royale. The students are taken to an abandoned island each given a bag with a randomly selected weapon and a few rations of food and water ...
  • Completed

    Akuma Ga Kitarite Fue Wo Fuku SP 2018 (2018)

    Akuma Ga Kitarite Fue Wo Fuku SP 2018 (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Akuma Ga Kitarite Fue Wo Fuku SP
  • Ep 6 RAW

    Hello I.B.I (2016)

    Hello I.B.I (2016)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Hello I.B.I
  • Completed

    BLACKPINK Summer Diary in Hawaii (2019)

    BLACKPINK Summer Diary in Hawaii (2019)
    Genre:
    Music, TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    BLACKPINK Summer Diary in Hawaii
Loading...