Asian TV » Drama » Player 7
Name:

Player 7 (2019)

Other name: Player , Peulleieo , Try Not to Laugh
Director: N/a
Genre: Comedy, TV Show
Country: Korean
Runtime: updating...
Release year: 2019
Status: Ep 21 Engsub

“Player” is a program where people have to hold in their laughter while carrying out their individual duties in situations where they’re not allowed to laugh. If they fail to hold back their laughter, water will come out of a special-made device and flow to their faces, and their respective appearance fees will be deducted by a certain amount. Only those who escape the laughter trap can avoid penalties and deduction of fees. (Source: Soompi) Add Synopsis In Portuguese


Episode Comingsoon:

Player 7 Episode 22
Player 7 Episode 23
Player 7 Episode 24

Tags:
Player 7, watch Player 7, watch Player 7 eng sub, Player 7 online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Player 7 episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Player 7 dub drama, watch Player 7 ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Player 7 ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Player 7 ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Player 7 english subtitle, Player 7 full , Player 7 episode final, watch Player 7 free drama online, watch online Player 7 in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Player 7 asian tv, Player 7 Korean Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Budhia Singh: Born to Run (2016)

    Budhia Singh: Born to Run 2016
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Budhia Singh Born To Run is an upcoming Indian biographical sports film directed by Soumendra Padhi. It is based on Budhia Singh who ran marathons one of which was from Bhubaneshwar to Puri when he was...
  • Complete

    The Heirs (2013)

    The Heirs 2013
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    The Heirs depicts the friendships rivalries and love lives of young rich heirs led by Kim Tan Lee MinHo and a girl named Cha EunSang Park ShinHye. Unlike the others Cha EunSang is considered ordinary and comes from a poor background.yearold Cha EunSang ...
  • Ep 49 Engsub+58 RAW

    Delicious Destiny (2017)

    Delicious Destiny 2017
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    Li Yu Zhe is a Western cuisine chef who is obsessed with gourmet food. When he participates in a TV cooking program he meets the playwrightdirector Song Jia Ming who has an amazing sense of taste. The two quarrel a lot at first but soon theyre attracted ...
  • Completed

    The Cat in the Closet (2016)

    The Cat in the Closet 2016
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    The sudden death of their son prompts the couple to shut themselves up in their own worlds. The mother begins to spend more and more time feeding the stray cats on the street while the father pretends that nothing is wrong. Eight years after the incident ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 32 Engsub

    Idol Rebooting Project 'the Unit' (2017)

    Idol Rebooting Project 'the Unit' (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Idol Rebooting Project the Unit
  • Ep 16 RAW

    Back in Time (2014)

    Back in Time (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    This Drama describes the emotions and life experiences of the people who were born in the s. The final year of the th century it throws to the hearts among teenage boys and girls with an unforgettable shinning flare. Chen Xun Zhao Ye and Qiao Ran. Three ...
  • Ep 13 Engsub

    Pajama Friends (2018)

    Pajama Friends (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Pajama Friends 파자마 프렌즈 is reality program about four women Song Jihyo Joy Red Velvet Jang Yoonju and Cheng Xiao WJSN who work in different fields in the industry and coming together to enjoy a Days Night hotel vacations hotels of ...
  • Ep 6 Engsub

    Village Survival, The Eight (2018)

    Village Survival, The Eight (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Village Survival the Eight is a mystery thriller variety show that is set in the countryside. The stars have to stay together for hours and try to solve a mystery that lies within the village. During their time there they play different games and ...
  • Complete

    Ordinary Person 2017 (2017)

    Ordinary Person 2017 (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Spring .SungJin Son HyunJoo is an enthusiastic detective with a wife Ra MiRan and a son. His dream is to live with his family in a story home. One day he happens to catch TaeSung Jo DalHwan. He is...
  • Completed

    Love Exposure: The TV-Show (2017)

    Love Exposure: The TV-Show (2017)
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    The story of a teenage boy named Yu who falls for Yoko a girl he runs into while working as an upskirt photographer in an offshoot of the porn industry. His attempts to woo her are complicated by a spot...
  • Ep 31 RAW

    Love Is Fate (2019)

    Love Is Fate (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    The three friends Ma Dong Shan Han De Chang and Song Tian Ming set up a restaurant together. Thirty years later Ma Dong Shan has fallen ill Han De Chang died early and Song Tian Ming lost his son. Therefore Ma Dong Shan who is the chairman wants his ...
  • Completed

    Follow Saretara Owari (2019)

    Follow Saretara Owari (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    A suspense drama about the dark side of SNS. Add Synopsis In Portuguese
Loading...