Asian TV » Drama » Pang Sanaeha
Name:

Pang Sanaeha (2012)

Other name: The Lost Soul | Charming Luck
Director: N/a
Genre:
Country: Thailand
Runtime: 18 Episodes
Release year: 2012
Status: Ep 18 Engsub

Captain Taechyd (Tle) is put on probation after his case against Dennis, an infamous drug lord, fell through by Chief Saena. He travels to Pak Chong to stay with his best friend, Sritrung’s (Cheer) resort. There, he meets a ghost who has no memories of her past. Taechyd decides to call her Siangwaan (Min) because he finds her voice to be sweet. At first, Taechyd is terrified of Siangwaan but after a read morewhile, he begins to get used to her and eventually offers to help Siangwaan find out who she was before she died. Meanwhile, Sritrung runs into a man she believes is her ex-boyfriend from 10 years ago named Petch. However, the man claims he does not know Sritrung and tells her that his name is actually Paul. Despite being told so, Sritrung is sure that Paul is in fact Petch. (credit to kudalakorn)


Episode Comingsoon:

Pang Sanaeha Episode 19
Pang Sanaeha Episode 20
Pang Sanaeha Episode 21

Tags:
Pang Sanaeha, watch Pang Sanaeha, watch Pang Sanaeha eng sub, Pang Sanaeha online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Pang Sanaeha episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Pang Sanaeha dub drama, watch Pang Sanaeha ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Pang Sanaeha ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Pang Sanaeha ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Pang Sanaeha english subtitle, Pang Sanaeha full , Pang Sanaeha episode final, watch Pang Sanaeha free drama online, watch online Pang Sanaeha in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Pang Sanaeha asian tv, Pang Sanaeha Thailand Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Santet (2018)

    Santet 2018
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Rendy returns to Indonesia with his wife Laura and his two children because his father Dharma died of suicide. Rendy is shocked by the behavior of her mother who could not speak and act like a madman as if her...
  • Completed

    Photograph (2019)

    Photograph 2019
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    A struggling street photographer pressured to marry by his grandmother convinces a shy stranger to pose as his fiancée. The pair develops a connection that transforms them in ways that they could not expect.
  • Complete

    Secret Campus (2006)

    Secret Campus 2006
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Modern students experience considerable stress during their school years there is a strong focus on positive presentation and personality as well as achieving good grades and encouraging athleticism. These demands are made without considering each ...
  • Complete

    Birth of a Beauty (2014)

    Birth of a Beauty 2014
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Han TaeHee Joo SangWook is the heir of a large company. He is suffering from a broken heart syndrome due to a psychological shock. To get the woman he loves back he completely changes an unattractive and overweight Sa GeumRan to beautiful Sara Han ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    Dear Students! (2007)

    Dear Students! (2007)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Naoko Kitashiro Rina Uchiyama is a new teacher at the Misono Municipal Middle School. As Naoko enters her classroom she is confronted by the class representative and quizzed on her background. Another student says that they have no need for a teacher and ...
  • Completed

    Avane Srimannarayana (2019)

    Avane Srimannarayana (2019)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Fantasy
    Country:
    Other
    In the pursuit of solving an ancient mystery of Amaravati Narayana a corrupt cop must battle the dangerous clan of dacoits and its fierce leader.
  • Completed

    The Last Verse (2017)

    The Last Verse (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    The millennium summer was the best days in Renjies life. He met Xiaoping walked hand in hand with her through their youth and wrote the opening sentence of his life poem. But a visit by his father in the military...
  • Completed

    Distant Relative (2017)

    Distant Relative (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Chen Juans granny woodfire cooking caught fire and spread very quickly a nearby neighbor rush over to help out...
  • Completed

    One Fine Week (2019)

    One Fine Week (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    Da Eun works parttime and Kim Byul is an idol in her th years since debut. These two girls who look alike decide to change each others lives just for days. It tells the romantic encounters of these girls. Source Kpopmap Edit Translation English ...
  • Complete

    EXIT (2018)

    EXIT (2018)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Korean
    Kang Soo is a loan shark that tries to get by day to day in his depressing reality. His fathers abuse lead to his mother running away from home. Thanks to his fathers crippling debt he began to work under Hwang Tae Bok. Happiness wasnt something that was ...
  • Complete

    Crossing (2008)

    Crossing (2008)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    YongSoo Cha InPyo lives in a small coalmine village in North Korea with his wife and young son. Although living in extreme poverty the family is happy just to be with each other. Then one day YongSoos pregnant wife becomes critically ill. Let alone ...
  • Ep 118 Engsub

    Person Who Gives Happiness (2016)

    Person Who Gives Happiness (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    As a child EunHee Lee YoonJi and her younger sister EunA were placed in an orphange and eventually separated. Now as an adult EunHee has adopted a young boy named HaYoon Jo YeonHo. HaYoon was abandoned as soon as he was born but he has now become a ...
Loading...