Asian TV » Drama » Oh Ja Ryong is Coming
Name:

Oh Ja Ryong is Coming (2012)

Other name: Ohjaryongi Ganda , Here Comes Mr. Oh
Director: Choi Won Seok
Country: Korean
Runtime: 129 Episodes
Release year: 2012
Status: Completed

A story about Oh Ja Ryong, a gregarious and good-natured fellow who stands up to his conniving brother-in-law, Yong Seok, who plots to steal the estate of his wife’s family. By juxtaposing Oh Ja Ryong’s pure heart and devotion to his wife with Yong Seok’s greed and superficial love towards his wife. (Source: MBC) Add Synopsis In Portuguese


Tags:
Oh Ja Ryong is Coming, watch Oh Ja Ryong is Coming, watch Oh Ja Ryong is Coming eng sub, Oh Ja Ryong is Coming online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Oh Ja Ryong is Coming episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Oh Ja Ryong is Coming dub drama, watch Oh Ja Ryong is Coming ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Oh Ja Ryong is Coming ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Oh Ja Ryong is Coming ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Oh Ja Ryong is Coming english subtitle, Oh Ja Ryong is Coming full , Oh Ja Ryong is Coming episode final, watch Oh Ja Ryong is Coming free drama online, watch online Oh Ja Ryong is Coming in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Oh Ja Ryong is Coming asian tv, Oh Ja Ryong is Coming Korean Drama
Comment
Related
RANDOM
  • Completed

    The Maid Of The Blind Master (2016)

    The Maid Of The Blind Master (2016)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Is love truly blind Ren Hao Ming is a blind rich businessman who hires Ruan Qing Tian as his assistantcaretaker. Although Qing Tian was forced to take the job by her stepmother she ends up falling in love with Hao Ming through their close daily ...
  • Complete

    Bruce Lee and I (1976)

    Bruce Lee and I (1976)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    Mainly Betty Tings story. Opens with Betty and Bruce rolling around in bed around the time he died. Continues with Betty telling her story to a bartender beginning when she was a loner school girl she meets Bruce when he saves her from a beating one ...
  • Ep 16 RAW

    Ha-Ha Land Season 2 (2018)

    Ha-Ha Land Season 2 (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    While the number of people who have pet has increased to million its doubtful how many of them have a proper understanding of animal. Instead of showing only cute animals and their tricks the program focuses on learning about animals both scientifically ...
  • Complete

    The Wasted Times (2016)

    The Wasted Times (2016)
    Genre:
    Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Chinese
    Set against a chaotic war torn Shanghai The Wasted Times follows a local crime boss at the receiving end of the Japanese armys attempt to forge a dubious alliance. Spanning three separate times during the period the story details mindsets from various ...
  • Ep 22 Engsub+42 RAW

    Rule the World (2017)

    Rule the World (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    It tells the story of a woman who travels years into the body of Dong Ge the most beautiful woman in the land yet she is born with a curse that can make or break a nation. Can a woman from the modern times learn to adapt to a new life and a new romance ...
  • Completed

    Operation Red Sea (2018)

    Operation Red Sea (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    The film is loosely based on the evacuation of the foreign nationals and almost Chinese citizens from Yemens southern port of Aden during the Yemeni Civil War.
  • Completed

    Jenius - Countdown In The Riddle (2018)

    Jenius - Countdown In The Riddle (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Satan cracked the heart rate lock and got the global population data cloud library. His Ark plan can continue and billion lives are at stake However another algorithmic formula prevents Satan the data cloud library has been encrypted and the method of ...
  • Ep 7 Engsub

    Kingyo Club (2011)

    Kingyo Club (2011)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Korean
    Third year high school student Haru Hiiragi Jingi Irie is popular with his peers but isnt interested in his studies or love. Koto Harukawa Yuiko Kariya is first year high school student who is the target of bullying. One day Haru sees Koto getting ...
Loading...