Asian TV » Drama » Nakee
Name:

Nakee (2016)

Other name: Queen of Nagas | Nakee | นาคี
Director: N/a
Country: Thailand
Runtime: 11 Episodes
Release year: 2016
Status: Ep 5 Engsub+11 RAW

Kumkaew a beautiful girl of Baan Dorn Mai who have mystery birth. Nobody know that she have supernatural power even herself. Tossapol a Archaeology student who unexpectedly see statue of Nagee, and he enchant Nagee goddess. He can't withdraw from her, and leave everything for love and living beside her, but his love have many obstruction. Mor Auam, Yaem a village head man, Boonsong, Kor, Muengin, and many one who see power of Nagee. They try to destroy Nagee goddess including Lumjiag a sexy girl who like Tossapol. Fighting with mysterious power, stealing love and beating that go on by the way of human and magic, but all of them don't know this is anger power from a past, and how is retribution of each a person happen? Is story of Naga keep going to secret? Kumkaew who is n'ek in this lakorn is cursed. She have three body in herself: one body is a ordinary beautiful girl, one body is elegant queen of snake and other one is ugly snake ghost. Kumkaew try to conduct for leaving from this cursing, but she is chased, and have to separate from her lover. A man who give her a love no matter what she is.


Tags:
Nakee, watch Nakee, watch Nakee eng sub, Nakee online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Nakee episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Nakee dub drama, watch Nakee ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Nakee ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Nakee ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Nakee english subtitle, Nakee full , Nakee episode final, watch Nakee free drama online, watch online Nakee in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Nakee asian tv, Nakee Thailand Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Distant Relative (2017)

    Distant Relative 2017
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Chen Juans granny woodfire cooking caught fire and spread very quickly a nearby neighbor rush over to help out...
  • Complete

    10000 Miles (2016)

    10000 Miles 2016
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    Kevin a young fearless runner from a rough neighborhood in Taiwan falls in love with his tough coach Ellie. When Ellie becomes sick and distant Kevin fights to survive and conquer the famous Miles Silk Road Ultramarathon in order to win her heart.
  • Completed

    Red Cliff (2008)

    Red Cliff 2008
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    In A.D. in the final days of the Han Dynasty shrewd Prime Minster Cao convinced the fickle Emperor Han the only way to unite all of China was to declare war on the kingdoms of Xu in the west...
  • Ep 1

    Yellow River Aria (2016)

    Yellow River Aria 2016
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    In at the foot of Huashan Fenghuangling foothills of the Butterfly Spring Village the hero white hair is to be deduced by the shadow of the old cavity of the Shao family classes shouting shouted days in the Yellow...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    Leila (2019)

    Leila (2019)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Other
    Set in the near future Aryavarta is a world where there is great suffering extreme and totalitarian rule and a mother must search for her lost daughter.
  • Complete

    20th Century Boys 2: The Last Hope (2009)

    20th Century Boys 2: The Last Hope (2009)
    Genre:
    Adventure, Drama, Fantasy, Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    Set years after Twentieth Century Boys Kanna Airi Taira reunites with several main characters from the first film in an attempt to stop Friends increasing influence over the world and continued plans to eliminate humanity as detailed in the New Book of ...
  • Ep 12 RAW

    Kol Kimono (2015)

    Kol Kimono (2015)
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Miyakawa family is the guardian of crane god in suki mountain they guard the shrine of crane god generation after generation. Hoshino live with Miyakawa family in suki mountain. People dont know where he from and why he always look young. Some of them ...
  • Completed

    Gamer's Generation (2016)

    Gamer's Generation (2016)
    Genre:
    Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Year the era of Virtual Reality has started and gamers have become the new athletes and idols becoming a gamer is now every teenagers dream. In order to train the new generation of gamers the Esport Academy has been founded. Nan Ke is a new student of ...
  • Ep 3 RAW

    Box Life (2017)

    Box Life (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Box Life
  • Completed

    Golden Job (2018)

    Golden Job (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    A group of former mercenaries reunite to plan an epic heist boosting a truck full of medicine held by a foreign intelligence agency to supply a refugee camp in need. But when they find the truck is actually filled with stolen gold the band of brothers ...
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Missing Nine (2017)

    Missing Nine (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    people from Legend Entertainment fly on a private plane to a concert. The people consists of entertainers Seo JoonO Jung KyoungHo Choi TaeHo Choi TaeJoon Ha JiA Lee SunBin Lee Yeol Chanyeol Yoon SoHee Ryu Won and staff members Ra BongHee Baek JinHee ...
  • Complete

    Idol School (2014)

    Idol School (2014)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Idol School
Loading...