Asian TV » Drama » Mr. House Husband
Name:

Mr. House Husband (2016)

Other name: 살림하는 남자들
Director: updating...
Genre: TV Show
Country: Korean
Runtime: updating...
Release year: 2016
Status: Ep 168 Engsub

"Mr House Husband", a reality show, observers six men who do both housekeeping and parenting.


Episode Comingsoon:

Mr. House Husband Episode 169
Mr. House Husband Episode 170
Mr. House Husband Episode 171

Tags:
Mr. House Husband, watch Mr. House Husband, watch Mr. House Husband eng sub, Mr. House Husband online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Mr. House Husband episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Mr. House Husband dub drama, watch Mr. House Husband ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Mr. House Husband ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Mr. House Husband ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Mr. House Husband english subtitle, Mr. House Husband full , Mr. House Husband episode final, watch Mr. House Husband free drama online, watch online Mr. House Husband in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Mr. House Husband asian tv, Mr. House Husband Korean Drama
Comment
Related
  • Complete

    Secret Love Affair (2014)

    Secret Love Affair 2014
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    Secret Love Affair tells the story of secret romance between Oh HyeWon Kim HeeAe a woman in her s and Lee SunJae Yoo AhIn a man in his s. Oh HyeWon works as the director of planning for the Seohan Arts Foundation. She is elegant and excels at dealing ...
  • Complete

    The Love (2016)

    The Love 2016
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    What would you do if the woman you marry is not the person you thought she was Wu Tian Xiang Liu Qian Cheng hid his real identity as a generals son to try to find true love. He fell in love with Xue Er Jin Bo Han at first sight but their ...
  • Complete

    A Korean in Paris (2015)

    A Korean in Paris 2015
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    A man living rough scours the backstreets of Paris for his missing wife. In the red light district he shows a photo of her to the prostitutes there but no one seems to recognize her. How did he lose his wife The couple had been enjoying their honeymoon ...
  • Ep 12 Engsub

    Kuzu no Honkai (2017)

    Kuzu no Honkai 2017
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    Seventeenyearold Mugi Awaya and Hanabi Yasuraoka appear to be the ideal couple. They are both pretty popular and they seem to suit each other well. However outsiders dont know of the secret they share. Both Mugi and Hanabi have hopeless crushes on ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 09 Engsub

    Cover Girls (2014)

    Cover Girls (2014)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Jessica amp Krystal will take viewers behind the scenes to Jung Soo Yeon and Jung Soo Jungs stylish life as sisters and friends.
  • Complete

    Biscuit Teacher and Star Candy (2005)

    Biscuit Teacher and Star Candy (2005)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Na Bori is a year old woman who desperately wants to be a teacher at the high school she was kicked out of due misunderstanding with her teachers over injuring a group of male classmates. After getting her GED she rejects job offers from other high ...
  • Completed

    Vinaya Vidheya Rama (2019)

    Vinaya Vidheya Rama (2019)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Ram is one among the five orphaned boys in Visakhapatnam adopted by a doctor who ensures them a roof to live under with dignity. Ram goes to any extent to protect his family and hes a handful for the baddie...
  • Ep 49 Engsub

    Mom Has an Affair (2020)

    Mom Has an Affair (2020)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Desperate times call for desperate measures and for one mom that means bagging a rich man to make her kids happy. Pil Jeong is a single divorced mom of two who swore that shell never get married again. Her children on the other hand have other plans in ...
  • Complete

    Wonderful Radio (2012)

    Wonderful Radio (2012)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    JinA is the former leader of idol group Purple one of the first generation of girl groups in South Korea and also the most popular at that time. She now hosts the radio program Wonderful Radio but the program suffers from low ratings. The shows producer ...
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Born Again (2020)

    Born Again (2020)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama, Fantasy, Mystery
    Country:
    Korean
    Born Again tells the story of a detective the detectives lover and a serial killer who loved the detectives lover. Although their lives ended years ago death became a new beginning for them when they reincarnated into a prosecutor a bone archaeology ...
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Where Stars Land (2018)

    Where Stars Land (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    Kang Ki Chan and Yoon Seo Wool are rookies who works at Incheon Airport. Ki Chan dreamed of becoming a pilot but vision in one of his eyes was bad enough that he had to give up on his dream he joins the general planning department. Seo Wool begins to ...
  • Complete

    Masked Prosecutor (2015)

    Masked Prosecutor (2015)
    Genre:
    Action, Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    What happens to the criminals who escape the law Ha Dae Cheol Joo Sang Wook is a righteous prosecutor who works tirelessly to go after criminals and enforce justice. But despite his best efforts some hardened criminals are able to escape punishment and ...
Loading...