Asian TV » Drama » Just For You
Name:

Just For You (2013)

Other name: Jiu Shi Yao Ni Ai Shang Wo
Director: N/a
Genre: Romance, Comedy
Country: Taiwanese
Runtime: 21 Episodes
Release year: 2013
Status: Ep 63 RAW

Qi Yi is a boss from hell. He is worst than a control freaking dictator. He is the saboteur of office romances. Cheng Liang Liang was tasked by her coworkers to break down the boss' defense and have him lift the anti-office-romance rule.


Episode Comingsoon:

Just For You Episode 64
Just For You Episode 65
Just For You Episode 66

Tags:
Just For You, watch Just For You, watch Just For You eng sub, Just For You online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Just For You episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Just For You dub drama, watch Just For You ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Just For You ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Just For You ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Just For You english subtitle, Just For You full , Just For You episode final, watch Just For You free drama online, watch online Just For You in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Just For You asian tv, Just For You Taiwanese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Complete

    Birthday (2019)

    Birthday 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    JungIl Sol KyungGu and SoonNam Jeon DoYeon are a married couple. Their son died. JungIl feels guilt that he was not there with his family when his son died. SoonNam misses her son dearly. She supports her family by working at grocery store.
  • Completed

    Chocolate (2019)

    Chocolate 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Lee Kang grew up in a small seaside town is a neurosurgeon who once dreamed of becoming a chef. He looks coldhearted but in fact he hides his warm heart. When Moon Cha Young was a child she met Lee Kang at a small restaurant in the seaside town. There ...
  • Ep 15 Engsub

    To the Dearest Intruder (2015)

    To the Dearest Intruder 2015
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    Sometimes best friends like all the same things. But what happens when one of those things is the same man Xong Jia An Amber An and Luo Shao Qing Aggie Hsieh are best friends in college. They both are in love with Yan Hao Melvin Sia but Shao Qing learns ...
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Kakafukaka (upda)

    Kakafukaka upda
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    I never thought I would see him again. Aki Terada said goodbye to her first love long ago. When her current boyfriend is caught cheating on her Aki moves out of her apartment and into a sharehouse where shes reuinted with her first love. When things get ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    Asahinagu Live Action (2018)

    Asahinagu Live Action (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Asahinagu based on the popular manga series by the same name follows a timid girl named Tojima Asahi and her journey to improve herself by joining her schools naginata club.
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    My Little Princess (2016)

    My Little Princess (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    When youre trying to win over your Prince Charming can you find him in an unexpected place Lin Xin Chen Zhang Yu Xi is an heiress of a wealthy family but faces pressure to marry well because of her illegitimate status. Her target The suave and wealthy ...
  • Completed

    Bulbul Can Sing (2019)

    Bulbul Can Sing (2019)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Other
    Comingofage drama about a young girl living in rural India fighting her way through love and loss as she figures out who she really is.
  • Ep 4 Engsub

    1THE9 (2019)

    1THE9 (2019)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    the is getting ready to make their debut On March the boy band unveiled their official logo as well as teaser images for their Wonderland debut. The logo is a simple cubeshaped image that features both the numbers Ƈ and Ə and in the image teasers all ...
  • Completed

    Akuma Ga Kitarite Fue Wo Fuku SP 2018 (2018)

    Akuma Ga Kitarite Fue Wo Fuku SP 2018 (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Akuma Ga Kitarite Fue Wo Fuku SP
  • Complete

    Romance Joe (2011)

    Romance Joe (2011)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    A famous movie director arrives in a small town to finish his movie script. He sits in front of his computer in his motel but cant think of anything to write. The director orders coffee to his room and then complains to the delivery girl of his writers ...
  • Completed

    Someday or One Day (2019)

    Someday or One Day (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    Are you my imagination or illusion If I could go through the time of the universe from to its all because of you. Add Synopsis In Portuguese
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Medical Team: Lady Da Vinci no Shindan (2016)

    Medical Team: Lady Da Vinci no Shindan (2016)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Shiho Yo Yoshida works as a neurosurgeon at Nishitokyo General Hospital. She decides to quit her profession after hallucinating during surgery. Her exteacher Masayuki Kitabatake Katsunori Takahashi is the director at Tokyo University Hospital and he ...
Loading...