Asian TV » Drama » Hotel del Luna
Name:

Hotel del Luna (2019)

Other name: Hotel Delluna
Director: Oh Choong Hwan
Country: Korean
Runtime: 16 Episodes
Release year: 2019
Status: Ep 16 Engsub

Jang Man Wol is the CEO of Hotel del Luna. The hotel is situated in downtown in Seoul and has a very old appearance. She made a big error many years ago and, because of this, she has been stuck at Hotel del Luna. She is beautiful, but she is fickle, suspicious and greedy. Goo Chan Sung worked as the youngest assistant manager ever at a multinational hotel corporation. He is a sincere perfectionist. He looks level-headed, but he actually has a soft disposition. Due to an unexpected case, he begins to work as a manager at Hotel del Luna. The hotel's clientele consists of ghosts. (Source: AsianWiki) Add Synopsis In Spanish


Episode Comingsoon:

Hotel del Luna Episode 17
Hotel del Luna Episode 18
Hotel del Luna Episode 19

Tags:
Hotel del Luna, watch Hotel del Luna, watch Hotel del Luna eng sub, Hotel del Luna online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Hotel del Luna episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Hotel del Luna dub drama, watch Hotel del Luna ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Hotel del Luna ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Hotel del Luna ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Hotel del Luna english subtitle, Hotel del Luna full , Hotel del Luna episode final, watch Hotel del Luna free drama online, watch online Hotel del Luna in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Hotel del Luna asian tv, Hotel del Luna Korean Drama
Comment
Related
RANDOM
  • Complete

    Confession of Murder (2012)

    Confession of Murder (2012)
    Genre:
    Romance, Crime
    Country:
    Korean
    After the expiration of the statute of limitations serial killer Lee DooSuk Park SiHoo publishes his book Im A Killer which becomes a best seller. The book depicts crimes he committed in the past. Meanwhile Det. Choi HyungGoo Jung JaeYoung attempts to ...
  • Completed

    Happy Hour (2015)

    Happy Hour (2015)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Jun Akari Sakurako and Fumi truly believe that they can confide in each other. But one day at a party Jun confesses that she is seeking a divorce from her husband and this information seems to upset the other three....
  • Completed

    Born To Fight (Kerd Ma Lui AKA Born To Fight) (2004)

    Born To Fight (Kerd Ma Lui AKA Born To Fight) (2004)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    When a remote Thai village is overrun by terrorists armed with a nuclear missile an elite undercover operative leads the most unique fighting force ever assembled in a heroic bid to save their nation.
  • Ep 7 RAW

    Blanket Cats (2017)

    Blanket Cats (2017)
    Genre:
    Animation
    Country:
    Japanese
    Shiina Hideaki has been searching for new owners for the cats that his late wife had reared together with his childhood friend Fujimura Misaki who is a vet. Hiromi who wants to be given a cat that will be a substitute for the pet that her grandmother had ...
  • Complete

    Alice: Crack Of Season (2015)

    Alice: Crack Of Season (2015)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Yoonhye likes Dajoo more than just as a friend but denies her feelings for the sake of their friendship. After some events following Dajoo being introduced to a boy Yoonhye is not able to hide her emotions anymore.
  • Complete

    Thread of Lies (2014)

    Thread of Lies (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    Thread of Lies deals with the aftereffects of a suicide by a yearold girl. The story follows the mother older sister and others who knew the young girl.
  • HD

    Blindly in Love (2012)

    Blindly in Love (2012)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    yearold Kentaro Gen Hoshino is a social misfit and has never dated a woman in his life. He lives with his parents and holds a modest job in city hall. Kentaro doesnt have any friends nor received a promotion in years at his place of work. His parents ...
  • Ep 40 RAW

    Huang Fei Hong (2017)

    Huang Fei Hong (2017)
    Genre:
    Action, Comedy, Drama, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    Wong Fei Hung is a martial arts master and a legendary hero in his time. He is a physician who has saved countless lives in Po Chi Lam a medical clinic in Canton but the circumstances force his hand to use his fighting abilities to defend the people.
Loading...