Asian TV » Drama » Follow Saretara Owari
Name:

Follow Saretara Owari (2019)

Other name: Updating
Director: N/a
Genre: Romance, Drama
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 16 Episodes
Release year: 2019
Status: Completed

A suspense drama about the dark side of SNS. Add Synopsis In Portuguese


Tags:
Follow Saretara Owari, watch Follow Saretara Owari, watch Follow Saretara Owari eng sub, Follow Saretara Owari online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Follow Saretara Owari episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Follow Saretara Owari dub drama, watch Follow Saretara Owari ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Follow Saretara Owari ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Follow Saretara Owari ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Follow Saretara Owari english subtitle, Follow Saretara Owari full , Follow Saretara Owari episode final, watch Follow Saretara Owari free drama online, watch online Follow Saretara Owari in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Follow Saretara Owari asian tv, Follow Saretara Owari Japanese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 30 Engsub+34 RAW

    Home Sweet Home (2017)

    Home Sweet Home 2017
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    The story of love and war between a group of housemates.
  • Ep 5 Engsub

    Typewriter (2019)

    Typewriter 2019
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Three young friends in Goa plan to search an old villa for ghosts but when a new family accompanied by their attractive daughter moves in the homes buried past resurfaces in chilling ways and the amateur ghost hunters must spring...
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Babysitter Gin (2019)

    Babysitter Gin 2019
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Babysitter Gin Shimochiais wish is to deliver love to children and parents Gin a man dressed as an English maiden inspired by her childhood nanny and the story of Mary Poppins established a babysitting agency solving the problems of parents from ...
  • Completed

    When I Get Home My Wife Always Pretends To Be Dead (2018)

    When I Get Home My Wife Always Pretends To Be Dead 2018
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    When salary man Jun gets home he finds his wife bleeding from her mouth and lying on the floor. He is shocked by the scene but it turns out the blood is just ketchup and she is pretending to be dead. Without telling him why she pretends to be dead ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 8 Engsub

    YG Future Strategy Office (2018)

    YG Future Strategy Office (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Music
    Country:
    Korean
    Kpop star Seungri BIGBANGs youngest member tries to lead a team of bumbling staff at YGs Future Strategy Office in this mockumentary sitcom.
  • Ep 14 Engsub

    Under Nineteen (2018)

    Under Nineteen (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Be prepared to witness the birth of a new generation of Kpop idols. aspiring boy band members will come to compete for a spot to be in a new Kpop idol group. The most important factors of being an idol are vocals rap and performance. Actress Park So ...
  • Ep 12 Engsub

    Kioku 2018 (2018)

    Kioku 2018 (2018)
    Genre:
    Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    Honjo Hidehisa Nakai Kiichi a successful lawyer in his s is found to have an early onset of Alzheimers. He forgets memories which he ought to remember and constantly recalls those that he wants to forget. One incident he wishes to forget is the death of ...
  • Completed

    Shinjuku Seven (2017)

    Shinjuku Seven (2017)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Japanese
    Nanase runs a pawnshop in the Kabukicho area of Shinjuku Tokyo Japan. He is a genius appraiser able to distinguish fakes from originals. He gets pretty much everything at his pawn shop. When clients come to his shop Nanase appraises their items and also ...
  • Completed

    Autumn, Autumn (2018)

    Autumn, Autumn (2018)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Ji Hyun attends an interview in Seoul before taking a train back to his hometown of Chuncheon. On the way he sits next to a middleaged couple. The film soon separates into two stories one following Ji Hyun and the other following the couple. Ji Hyun ...
  • Ep 11 Engsub+30 RAW

    Men With Swords Season 2 (2017)

    Men With Swords Season 2 (2017)
    Genre:
    Adventure, Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    After the assassination of the king of the dominant Yao Guang state of the Jun Tian Kingdom the four vassal states of Tian Xuan Tian Shu Tian Ji and Tian Quan have split the kingdom into four respective territories to rule over.The disguised prince of ...
  • Complete

    Our Shining Days (2017)

    Our Shining Days (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    A youth inspirational film about how a group of high school students try to revive Chinese orchestra ensemble. They face many challenges along the way to compete nationally including a rivalry with the more popular Western orchestra club.
  • Ep 9 RAW

    Trendy Program (2018)

    Trendy Program (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    A hilarious comedy program that will fill your Saturday with laughter A mustwatch for all comedy lovers
Loading...