Asian TV » Drama » dele
Name:

dele (2018)

Other name: Updating
Director: Tsunehiro Jouta
Cast: Updating
Genre: Drama, Mystery
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 8 Episodes
Release year: 2018
Status: Ep 8 RAW

Freelance programmer Sakagami Keiji (Yamada Takayuki) is paralysed in the lower half of his body because of an unknown illness and confined to a wheelchair. He sets up a company called dele. LIFE in partnership with the law firm established by his late father. At the request of clients, Sakagami works together with the freelance jack-of-all-trades Mashiba Yutaro (Suda Masaki) to delete all unfavorable digital records left in their computers and smartphones after they die. (Source: jdramas.wordpress)


Episode Comingsoon:

dele Episode 9
dele Episode 10
dele Episode 11

Tags:
dele, watch dele, watch dele eng sub, dele online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch dele episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, dele dub drama, watch dele ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, dele ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch dele ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, dele english subtitle, dele full , dele episode final, watch dele free drama online, watch online dele in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, dele asian tv, dele Japanese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 4 Engsub

    U-Prince The Series: The Foxy Pilot (2016)

    U-Prince The Series: The Foxy Pilot 2016
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Thailand
    Hawk a young graduate of the Faculty of Engineering begins working as a pilot at the worlds most boring airport according to him. Although his dream has been fulfilled he wants to become more than a pilot. He then approaches Aurora a supposed owner of a ...
  • Ep 24 Engsub

    School Beauty's Personal Bodyguard (2016)

    School Beauty's Personal Bodyguard 2016
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    Some assignments end up with some fringe benefits. Lin Yi Li Chung Lin is a wushu master who is offered a great deal of money by a billionaire to protect his daughter Chu Meng Yao Cao Xi Yue who happens to be the most beautiful popular girl at her ...
  • Complete

    Forensic Heroes II (2008)

    Forensic Heroes II 2008
    Genre:
    Romance, Crime, Mystery
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    Forensic Heroes II Traditional Chinese 法證先鋒II is a TVB modern suspense series broadcast in May and the second installment of the Forensic Heroes series. The series is a direct sequel to s Forensic Heroes 法證先鋒. The main cast features ...
  • Ep 46 Engsub

    Master Devil Do Not Kiss Me (2017)

    Master Devil Do Not Kiss Me 2017
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    The story follows our heroine who after losing her mother is in the custody of a rich family the male leads family. Shes then allowed to attend a high school with prestige with him. There people call him Master Devil hell always make her pass for ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 216 Engsub

    Healing Camp (2015)

    Healing Camp (2015)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Healing Camp is a South Korean talk show which began airing on July on Monday nights at p.m. KST on SBS. It is hosted by comedian Lee Kyungkyu broadcaster Kim Jedong and actress Sung Yuri. The program is known to have created a new genre of talk shows ...
  • Complete

    LINE TV Surplines Super Junior (2015)

    LINE TV Surplines Super Junior (2015)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    LINE TV Surplines Super Junior
  • Completed

    Ghostderella (2019)

    Ghostderella (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Ghostderella is a supernatural romance about Min Ah a girl who confined herself to her room after gaining the ability to see ghosts when she was years old and the chaotic events that occur as a strange male ghost begins to follow her. The web drama ...
  • Ep 1 Engsub

    DMCF 2018 (2018)

    DMCF 2018 (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    DMC Festival presents worldfamous Kpop artists amusing performances. Also a special episode of King of the Mask Singer takes place to entertain the viewers. To celebrate the year and introduce Korean songs and contents hot and trendy artists gather ...
  • Complete

    Mother Game (2015)

    Mother Game (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Kanbara Kiko is a poor single mother whose yearold son Haruto gets admitted to a prestigious kindergarten in an unexpected turn of events. One Harutos first day of school highend cars are backed up in front of the kindergartens front gate. Mothers ...
  • HD

    Mr vs Mrs Player (2013)

    Mr vs Mrs Player (2013)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    Chinese Feng Shui master Carson Chapman To was a real ladies man he had never been in a stable relationship. Carson was a Natural Born Player taking names and breaking hearts. Fate had it that he would meet his match the hot veterinarian ChiLing Chrissie ...
  • Ep 30 RAW

    Head Above Water (2017)

    Head Above Water (2017)
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Crime
    Country:
    Chinese
    Top secret research on the newest Bathyscaphe technology is stolen. Task force headed by Hong Shao Qiu and Ye Han is assigned to solve this case in which the nations secret and defense is on the line.
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Boku, Unmei no Hito desu (2017)

    Boku, Unmei no Hito desu (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Makoto Masaki and Haruko Kogetsu are both years old and single. Since they were children they have passed each other at various places like on the beach and shrines. Yet the two are not aware of each other at all. One day a man appears in front of ...
Loading...