Asian TV » Drama » Bad Romance The Series
Name:

Bad Romance The Series (2016)

Other name: ตกหลุมหัวใจยัยปีศาจ
Director: updating...
Genre: Romance, Comedy
Country: Thailand
Runtime: Jul 18, 2016 to Aug 29, 2016
Release year: 2016
Status: Ep 13 Engsub
Tags:
Bad Romance The Series, watch Bad Romance The Series, watch Bad Romance The Series eng sub, Bad Romance The Series online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Bad Romance The Series episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Bad Romance The Series dub drama, watch Bad Romance The Series ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Bad Romance The Series ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Bad Romance The Series ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Bad Romance The Series english subtitle, Bad Romance The Series full , Bad Romance The Series episode final, watch Bad Romance The Series free drama online, watch online Bad Romance The Series in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Bad Romance The Series asian tv, Bad Romance The Series Thailand Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 129 Engsub

    TV Novel: Dal Soon's Spring (2017)

    TV Novel: Dal Soon's Spring 2017
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Eun Sol is the only daughter of a CEO for a shoemaking company. She lives a happy life but an unexpected incident causes her to lose her memory and she begins to live under the name of Dal Soon. She has a bright personality and takes an interest in ...
  • Completed

    Ranhansha (2018)

    Ranhansha 2018
    Genre:
    Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    The story is about a reporter Kayama Satoshi searching for the truth of the death of his yearold son in a tragic accident which also involves his wife Kayama Mitsue. Based on the novel Ranhansha by Tokuro Nukui Add Synopsis In Portuguese
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Love for a Thousand More (2016)

    Love for a Thousand More 2016
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    A drama about Yoo Joon Woo Kang Seung Yoon who take the role as a hiphop crew leader.
  • Complete

    High End Crush (2015)

    High End Crush 2015
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Romantic comedy depicting the heartfelt and pure love story by a man a successful CEO with everything in his hands who falls in love for the first time in his life with a woman who has been living in completely opposite circumstances from his and is a ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 4 Engsub

    HIStory 1: Stay Away From Me (2017)

    HIStory 1: Stay Away From Me (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    HIStory Stay Away From Me
  • Complete

    March Comes In Like A Lion 2 (2017)

    March Comes In Like A Lion 2 (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    The time spent between professional Janggi player Kiriyama and his three stories helps to heal his wounds. As he prepares to secure another win in an upcoming tournament the father who left the three sisters appears and disturbs the peace.
  • HD

    Horseplay (2014)

    Horseplay (2014)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Crime
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    While interviewing for a relics smuggling case in London television hostess Ha Mui Kelly Chen meets multifaced thief NineTailed Fox Tony Leung and washed out police detective Cheung Ho Ekin Cheng. One wants to reveal the truth one wants to steal the Tang ...
  • Completed

    Pihu (2018)

    Pihu (2018)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Other
    The social thriller starring the two year baby girl. She is living in a home where the adults are going through a complicated phase. Being a toddler she is occasionally trapped in the accidental situations.
  • Completed

    Namastey London (2007)

    Namastey London (2007)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Indianborn Manmohan Malhotra decided to relocate to London England established himself returned to India got married to Bebo and after a period of years got a visa for her so that she could live with him. Shortly thereafter she...
  • Completed

    NCT Life: Hot&Young Seoul Trip (2018)

    NCT Life: Hot&Young Seoul Trip (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Music
    Country:
    Korean
    In the eighth season of NCT Life Johnny decides to guide his fellow foreign members on a Seoul tour where theyll see various sides of Seoul they still havent had the chance to experience.
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Andante (2017)

    Andante (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    High school student Lee Shi Kyung suddenly moves out to the countryside and transfers to a mysterious high school. Getting through unfamiliar experiences he realizes the meaning of life and love.
  • Ep 55 Engsub

    Ode To Joy: Season 2 (2017)

    Ode To Joy: Season 2 (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    Some of the questions to be answered in the upcoming season Who will Andy end up with Will Fang Shengmei finally be happy Will Qu Xiaoxiao and Zhao Qiping end uptogether Will Qiu Yingying and Yi Qing be in a relationship One thing is sure these questions ...
Loading...