Asian TV » Drama » Babysitter Gin
Name:

Babysitter Gin (2019)

Other name: ベビーシッター・ギン
Director: Iwamoto Hitoshi
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 10 Episodes
Release year: 2019
Status: Ep 10 Engsub

Babysitter Gin Shimochiai's wish is to deliver love to children and parents! Gin, a man dressed as an English maiden inspired by her childhood nanny and the story of Mary Poppins, established a babysitting agency solving the problems of parents from different families in his own way. (Source: Written by MyDramaList) Add Synopsis In Spanish


Episode Comingsoon:

Babysitter Gin Episode 11
Babysitter Gin Episode 12
Babysitter Gin Episode 13

Tags:
Babysitter Gin, watch Babysitter Gin, watch Babysitter Gin eng sub, Babysitter Gin online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Babysitter Gin episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Babysitter Gin dub drama, watch Babysitter Gin ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Babysitter Gin ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Babysitter Gin ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Babysitter Gin english subtitle, Babysitter Gin full , Babysitter Gin episode final, watch Babysitter Gin free drama online, watch online Babysitter Gin in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Babysitter Gin asian tv, Babysitter Gin Japanese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Produce 101 Japan (2019)

    Produce 101 Japan 2019
    Genre:
    Drama, Music
    Country:
    Japanese
    Produce Japan is a Japanese reality competition show and a spinoff of the South Korean television series Produce . The show follows trainees with the intention of producing an member boy band with members selected by viewers Edit Translation English ...
  • Ep 4 Engsub

    CHUANG: House of Girls (2020)

    CHUANG: House of Girls 2020
    Genre:
    Music, TV Show
    Country:
    Chinese
    Produce Camp is a variety show produced by Tencent Video showing the growth of an energetic and capable girl group. Tao Luhan Mao Buyi and Victoria Song will be the coaches of these girls. The program called for students letting them grow and improve ...
  • Completed

    IQS: Season 2 (2019)

    IQS: Season 2 2019
    Genre:
    Comedy, Music
    Country:
    Korean
    Insane Quiz Show Season 이 세상 퀴즈다 also abbreviated as 이세퀴 and IQS S is a South Korean web variety show hosted by BTOBs Illhoon ASTROs MJ amp LOONAs Chuu. The hosts welcome guests usually idols in the IQS House and challenge them to ...
  • Completed

    Sign Here (2019)

    Sign Here 2019
    Genre:
    Music
    Country:
    Korean
    Sign Here aims to discover artists with wideranging talent including rap vocal producing and performing to lead the next generation of hip hop in Korea as the newest member of AOMG. Source Soompi Edit Translation English Nederlands Polski Bahasa ...
RANDOM
  • Complete

    Ishaqzaade (2012)

    Ishaqzaade (2012)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    While fighting for the political supremacy of their respective families a Hindu man and a Muslim woman share a forbidden romance.
  • Ep 2 Engsub

    Idol Star Athletics Championships Lunar New Year 2017 (2017)

    Idol Star Athletics Championships Lunar New Year 2017 (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Idols compete in an athletic competition divided by teams.
  • Ep 13 RAW

    Madam Dun (2013)

    Madam Dun (2013)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Madam Phussi is an ambitious talent agent and manager whose main goal is to make her client a SUPERSTAR Neks is one of her clients and her love interest in the series.
  • Complete

    Nodoka's Garden (2019)

    Nodoka's Garden (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    This is a love story between year old grad student Asahina Motoko and her year old professor Sakaki Ikuo. Motoko is a very mature and serious girl with poor social skills and is often called dark and gloomy by her classmates. However she finds ...
  • Ep 7 Engsub

    Byouin no Naoshikata (2020)

    Byouin no Naoshikata (2020)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Based on the true story about Aizawa Hospital Matsumoto City Nagano Prefecture where Nao Kodaira who won a gold medal at the m Womans speed skating at the Pyeongchang Winter Olympics works has received a miracle after falling into a bankruptcy crisis ...
  • Completed

    Dark Blue and Moonlight (2017)

    Dark Blue and Moonlight (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    Yan Fei is a young marketing director and Hai Qing dreams of studying art. Yan Fei has a boyfriend Jimmy. Hai Qing is still single. When Hai Qing spots Yan Fei at a local swimming pool he secretly takes a picture of the pretty young man. Through a series ...
  • Completed

    Humanimal (2020)

    Humanimal (2020)
    Genre:
    Animation
    Country:
    Korean
    Humanimal will contain the stories of life death and coexistence between humans and animals that occur all over the world. The documentary will be broadcast in three parts and will cover the opposing stories of the humans who want to kill animals for ...
  • Ep 13 RAW

    Olive Pocha (2018)

    Olive Pocha (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Pojangmacha comes to Europe A snack cart full of Jeongaffection and delicious Korean street food opens in Paris Deauville and Copenhagen. Anybody is welcome overseas Koreans whove missed food from home or local residents that want to experience Korean ...
Loading...