Asian TV » Drama » Aino Kekkon Soudanjo
Name:

Aino Kekkon Soudanjo (2017)

Other name: Ai no Kekkon Soudanjo
Director: N/a
Genre: Comedy
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 0 Episodes
Release year: 2017
Status: Ep 5 RAW

Aino Hingo used to work as an associate professor of ethnology. He now works as the director of a matchmaking agency. His assistant is Sister Elizabeth. The high entrance fee at the matchmaking agency is two million yen, but the matchmaking agency has a 100% success rating for their clients getting married. They match customers based on the client's conditions. The secret behind their 100% marriage rate is Shingo Aino's counseling, relying read moreon his knowledge in ethology.


Episode Comingsoon:

Aino Kekkon Soudanjo Episode 6
Aino Kekkon Soudanjo Episode 7
Aino Kekkon Soudanjo Episode 8

Tags:
Aino Kekkon Soudanjo, watch Aino Kekkon Soudanjo, watch Aino Kekkon Soudanjo eng sub, Aino Kekkon Soudanjo online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Aino Kekkon Soudanjo episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Aino Kekkon Soudanjo dub drama, watch Aino Kekkon Soudanjo ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Aino Kekkon Soudanjo ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Aino Kekkon Soudanjo ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Aino Kekkon Soudanjo english subtitle, Aino Kekkon Soudanjo full , Aino Kekkon Soudanjo episode final, watch Aino Kekkon Soudanjo free drama online, watch online Aino Kekkon Soudanjo in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Aino Kekkon Soudanjo asian tv, Aino Kekkon Soudanjo Japanese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Ballad (2009)

    Ballad 2009
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    A love story between a Sengoku general Tsuyoshi Kusanagi and a young princess Yui Aragaki. Matabe Ijiri is the tough general of the small region known as Kasuga in Sengokuera Japan. His nickname is Ijiri which means literally ghost and he strikes fear ...
  • Complete

    The Second Coming (2014)

    The Second Coming 2014
    Genre:
    Horror, Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    All the CHEN family want is a quiet life but as daughter Lucys behavior changes from strange to violent they are forced to confront dark secrets they have hidden for years. One by one their desperate poverty the mothers rape and the fathers revenge by ...
  • Ep 4 Engsub

    U-Prince The Series: The Foxy Pilot (2016)

    U-Prince The Series: The Foxy Pilot 2016
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Thailand
    Hawk a young graduate of the Faculty of Engineering begins working as a pilot at the worlds most boring airport according to him. Although his dream has been fulfilled he wants to become more than a pilot. He then approaches Aurora a supposed owner of a ...
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    What's Wrong With Secretary Kim (2018)

    What's Wrong With Secretary Kim 2018
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Why Secretary Kim Whats Wrong With Secretary Kim revolves around the narcissistic Lee Young Joon the vice president of a company run by his family. He is very self absorbed and thinks highly of himself so much so that he barely acknowledges the people ...
RANDOM
  • Complete

    Secret Love Affair (2014)

    Secret Love Affair (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    Secret Love Affair tells the story of secret romance between Oh HyeWon Kim HeeAe a woman in her s and Lee SunJae Yoo AhIn a man in his s. Oh HyeWon works as the director of planning for the Seohan Arts Foundation. She is elegant and excels at dealing ...
  • Ep 2 RAW
    1/n 20171/n

    1/n (2017)

    1/n (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    n
  • Completed

    The Last Verse (2017)

    The Last Verse (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    The millennium summer was the best days in Renjies life. He met Xiaoping walked hand in hand with her through their youth and wrote the opening sentence of his life poem. But a visit by his father in the military...
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Babysitter Gin (2019)

    Babysitter Gin (2019)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Babysitter Gin Shimochiais wish is to deliver love to children and parents Gin a man dressed as an English maiden inspired by her childhood nanny and the story of Mary Poppins established a babysitting agency solving the problems of parents from ...
  • Completed

    The Love Lasts Two Minds (2020)

    The Love Lasts Two Minds (2020)
    Genre:
    Romance, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    In the first year of Later Liang lived Yuan Qingli the daughter of a general. While on the road to a nunnery to reflect and meditate she is abducted and knocked unconscious. After her rescue Yuan Qingli wakes up days later without her memories and with a ...
  • Completed

    Make Up (2011)

    Make Up (2011)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    Minhsiu loves her job as a makeup artist at a funeral parlor in Taichung. When the body of her former high school music teacher Chen Ting is brought in Minhsiu is forced to revisit painful memories of their relationship and before she knows it she is ...
  • Ep 8 Engsub

    Senior Secret Love: Puppy Honey 2 (2017)

    Senior Secret Love: Puppy Honey 2 (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Part continues where Part left off.
  • Ep 2 RAW

    Age Is Just A Number (2015)

    Age Is Just A Number (2015)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Age Is Just A Number
Loading...